Zou: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z Dubbingpedia
m nowy artykuł |
m poprawki |
||
| (Nie pokazano 62 wersji utworzonych przez 5 użytkowników) | |||
| Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
'''Zou''' (2012) – francuski serial animowany. | {{Serial2 | ||
|tytuł=Zou | |||
|plakat= | |||
|gatunek=animowany | |||
|kraj=Francja | |||
|język=francuski | |||
|stacja=[[Disney Junior]] | |||
|lata produkcji=2012-2015 | |||
|data premiery=7 grudnia [[2012]] | |||
|sezony=3 z 3 | |||
|odcinki=156 ze 156 | |||
}} | |||
'''Zou''' (2012-2015) – francuski serial animowany. | |||
Serial emitowany w Polsce na kanale [[Disney Junior]] od 7 grudnia [[2012]] roku. | Serial emitowany w Polsce na kanale [[Disney Junior]] od 7 grudnia [[2012]] roku. | ||
| Linia 11: | Linia 23: | ||
'''Wersja polska''': [[SDI Media Polska|SDI MEDIA POLSKA]]<br /> | '''Wersja polska''': [[SDI Media Polska|SDI MEDIA POLSKA]]<br /> | ||
'''Reżyseria''': [[Artur Kaczmarski]]<br /> | '''Reżyseria''': [[Artur Kaczmarski]]<br /> | ||
'''Dialogi''': [[Róża Maczek]]<br /> | '''Dialogi''': | ||
* [[Róża Maczek]] <small>(odc. 1-52)</small>, | |||
* [[Elżbieta Zegardło]] <small>(odc. 53, 58, 70-71, 73-76, 80-91, 93-104)</small>, | |||
* [[Agata Miazek]] <small>(odc. 54-57, 59-61, 68)</small>, | |||
* [[Zofia Jaworowska]] <small>(odc. 62-67, 69, 72, 77-79, 92)</small> | |||
* [[Elżbieta Pruśniewska]] <small>(odc. 105-156)</small> | |||
'''Kierownictwo muzyczne''': [[Agnieszka Tomicka]]<br /> | |||
'''Dźwięk''': [[Łukasz Fober]]<br /> | |||
'''Montaż''': [[Magdalena Waliszewska]] <small>(odc. 31-35, 93-96, 98, 100)</small><br /> | |||
'''W wersji polskiej udział wzięli''': | '''W wersji polskiej udział wzięli''': | ||
* [[Bruno Skalski]] – '''Zou''' | * [[Bruno Skalski]] – '''Zou''' | ||
* [[ | * [[Magda Kusa]] – '''Elzee''' | ||
* [[Agnieszka Kunikowska]] – '''Mama''' | * [[Agnieszka Kunikowska]] – '''Mama''' | ||
* [[Waldemar Barwiński]] – '''Tata''' | * [[Waldemar Barwiński]] – '''Tata''' | ||
* [[Anna Apostolakis-Gluzińska|Anna Apostolakis]] – '''Babcia''' | * [[Anna Apostolakis-Gluzińska|Anna Apostolakis]] – '''Babcia''' | ||
* [[Grzegorz Pawlak]] – '''Dziadek''' | * [[Grzegorz Pawlak]] – '''Dziadek''' | ||
* [[Elżbieta Gaertner]] – '''Prababcia''' | * [[Elżbieta Gaertner]] – '''Prababcia (Prabcia)''' | ||
* [[Marek Robaczewski]] – '''Pan Zoey''' | * [[Marek Robaczewski]] – '''Pan Zoey''' | ||
* [[Olaf Marchwicki]] – '''Zak''' <small>(odc. 1-104)</small> | |||
* [[Antoni Scardina]] – '''Zak''' <small>(odc. 105-156)</small> | |||
* [[Zofia Modej]] – '''Zinnia''' | |||
* [[Joanna Węgrzynowska-Cybińska|Joanna Węgrzynowska]] – '''ciocia Zelda''' | |||
* [[Zbigniew Konopka]] – '''wujek Zavier''' | |||
* [[Grzegorz Kwiecień]] – '''pilot''' | |||
* [[Ewa Prus]] – '''mama Elzee''' | |||
* [[Maciej Kosmala]] | |||
* [[Izabela Dąbrowska]] | |||
* [[Przemysław Glapiński]] | |||
* [[Kamil Pruban]] | |||
i inni | i inni | ||
'''Lektor''': [[Artur Kaczmarski]] | '''Lektor''': [[Artur Kaczmarski]] | ||
== Spis odcinków == | == Spis odcinków == | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 85%; margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !width="10%"|№ | ||
!width="45%"|Tytuł polski | |||
!width="45%"|Tytuł angielski | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 bgcolor="# | | colspan=3 bgcolor="#70ACFF" |'''SERIA PIERWSZA''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|001 | |||
| bgcolor="# | |||
| ''Zou odchodzi'' | | ''Zou odchodzi'' | ||
| ''Zou Leaves Home'' | | ''Zou Leaves Home'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|002 | |||
| bgcolor="# | |||
| ''Zou zdobywa szczyt'' | | ''Zou zdobywa szczyt'' | ||
| ''Zou goes Mountaineering'' | | ''Zou goes Mountaineering'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|003 | |||
| ''Zou na biwaku'' | |||
| bgcolor="# | | ''Zou goes Camping'' | ||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|004 | ||
| ''Zou straszy'' | | ''Zou straszy'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Scarecrow'' | | ''Zou’s Scarecrow'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|005 | |||
| bgcolor="# | |||
| ''Zou bębni'' | | ''Zou bębni'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Drum'' | | ''Zou’s Drum'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|006 | ||
| ''Detektyw Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the detective'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|007 | |||
| ''Zou i gryzaczek'' | |||
| ''Zou’s teething ring'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|008 | |||
| ''Zou i mrówki'' | |||
| ''Zou’s ant farm'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|009 | |||
| ''Zou i rower'' | |||
| ''Zou’s bicycle'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|010 | |||
| ''Listonosz Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the postman'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|011 | |||
| ''Halloween i zły ogr'' | |||
| ''A Halloween Hunt'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|012 | |||
| ''Zou gotuje'' | |||
| ''Zou the Chef'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|013 | |||
| ''Zou i pani doktor'' | |||
| ''Zou and the doctor'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|014 | |||
| ''Zou, król'' | |||
| ''King Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|015 | |||
| ''Słonecznik Złotek'' | |||
| ''Goldie the sunflower'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|016 | |||
| ''Zou na wysokościach'' | |||
| ''Zou up high'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|017 | |||
| ''Zou i aparat'' | |||
| ''Zou and the camera'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|018 | |||
| ''Zou i walentynki'' | |||
| ''Zou’s valentine'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|019 | |||
| ''Super Zou'' | |||
| ''Super Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|020 | |||
| ''Zou i taniec'' | |||
| ''Zou’s dance'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|021 | |||
| ''Zou i wyprawa na Marsa'' | |||
| ''Zou’s mission to Mars'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|022 | |||
| ''Ga-Zou-zeta'' | |||
| ''The Daily Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|023 | |||
| ''Zou i wiadro'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Bucket'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|024 | |||
| ''Zou i czereśniowa tarta'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Cherry Pie'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|025 | |||
| ''Artysta Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the Artist'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|026 | |||
| ''Zou i deszcz'' | |||
| ''Zou’s rainy day'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|027 | |||
| ''Zou i tęcza'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Rainbow'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|028 | |||
| ''Magik Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the Magician'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|029 | |||
| ''Zou i wielkanocny królik'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Easter Bunny'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|030 | |||
| ''Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant'' | |||
| ''Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|031 | |||
| ''Zou i walkie talkie'' | |||
| ''Zou’s walkie talkie'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|032 | |||
| ''Zou i mecz'' | |||
| ''Zou’s football match'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|033 | |||
| ''Zou i obietnica'' | |||
| ''Zou’s promise'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|034 | |||
| ''Zou i gąsienica'' | |||
| ''Zou and the caterpillar'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|035 | |||
| ''Zou i pułapka na słonia'' | |||
| ''Zou and the elephant trap'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|036 | |||
| ''Zou i czarno-żółte paski'' | |||
| ''Zou and the stripy things'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|037 | |||
| ''Zou i teatr'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Pantomime'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|038 | |||
| ''Klaun Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the Clown'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|039 | |||
| ''Piraci i wróżki'' | |||
| ''Pirates and Fairies'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|040 | |||
| ''Zou i cyrk'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Circus'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|041 | |||
| ''Zou i wyprzedaż'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Garage Sale'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|042 | |||
| ''Bal przebierańców'' | |||
| ''The Fancy Dress Party'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|043 | |||
| ''Zou i robot'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Robot'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|044 | |||
| ''Okropnie wietrzny dzień'' | |||
| ''A Very Windy Day'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|045 | |||
| ''Zou i sroka'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Magpie'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|046 | |||
| ''Zou i wycieczka'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Trip'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|047 | |||
| ''Wielki wyścig'' | |||
| ''The big race'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|048 | |||
| ''Zou i kometa'' | |||
| ''Zou’s comet'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|049 | |||
| ''Zou przeprasza'' | |||
| ''Zou says sorry'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|050 | |||
| ''Zou i awaria prądu'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Power Cut'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|051 | |||
| ''Zou i akwarium'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Aquarium'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|052 | |||
| ''Zou musi się przyznać'' | |||
| ''Zou Owns up'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 bgcolor="#70ACFF" |'''SERIA DRUGA''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|053 | |||
| ''Zou i czarodziej'' | |||
| ''Zou and the wizard'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|054 | |||
| ''Zou na tropie kosmitów'' | |||
| ''Zou’s alien hunt'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|055 | |||
| ''Tik tak'' | |||
| ''Tic Toc'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|056 | |||
| ''Zou bawi się w chowanego'' | |||
| ''Zou plays hide and seek'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|057 | |||
| ''Zou gra w krykieta'' | |||
| ''Zou plays cricket'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|058 | |||
| ''Zou i zamki z piasku'' | |||
| ''Zou and the sandcastle gala'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|059 | |||
| ''Zou i najlepszy prezent'' | |||
| ''Zou and the best present'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|060 | |||
| ''Zou i kapelusz Prabci'' | |||
| ''Zou and Nanna’s hat'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|061 | |||
| ''Zou wynalazca'' | |||
| ''Zou the inventor'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|062 | |||
| ''Ratownik Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the first aider'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|063 | |||
| ''Igloo Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s igloo'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|064 | |||
| ''Kelner Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the waiter'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|065 | |||
| ''Zou i yeti'' | |||
| ''Zou and the abominable snowman'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|066 | |||
| ''Zou i magiczne pudełko'' | |||
| ''Zou and the mystery box'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|067 | |||
| ''Zou złota rączka'' | |||
| ''Zou the repairman'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|068 | |||
| ''Zou muzykiem'' | |||
| ''Zou the musician'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|069 | |||
| ''Piłka Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou and the football'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|070 | |||
| ''Sanki Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s sledge'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|071 | |||
| ''Zou i portrety'' | |||
| ''Zou and the portraits'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|072 | |||
| ''Zou i mały ptaszek'' | |||
| ''Zou and the babybird'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|073 | |||
| rowspan=2|''Zimowa opowieść'' | |||
| rowspan=2|''A winter’s tale'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|074 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|075 | |||
| ''Zou i piknik ekspres'' | |||
| ''Zou’s picnic express'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|076 | |||
| ''Wyścig łódek'' | |||
| ''Zou’s boat race'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|077 | |||
| ''Rodzinne zdjęcie Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s family photo'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|078 | |||
| ''Zou i krab pustelnik'' | |||
| ''Zou and the hermit crab'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|079 | |||
| ''Wielkie poszukiwania Zou'' | |||
| ''Lost and found'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|080 | |||
| ''Zou i wielka przesyłka'' | |||
| ''Zou and the big delivery'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|081 | |||
| ''Zou lizak'' | |||
| ''Zou’s lillipop'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|082 | |||
| ''Szybki Zou'' | |||
| ''Zippy Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|083 | |||
| ''Grządka z warzywami'' | |||
| ''The vegetable patch'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|084 | |||
| ''Zou i wazon'' | |||
| ''Zou’s vase'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|085 | |||
| ''Zou i kapsuła czasu'' | |||
| ''Zou’s time capsule'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|086 | |||
| ''Zou i latający dywan'' | |||
| ''Zou and the magic carpet'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|087 | |||
| ''Robot Zaka'' | |||
| ''Zak’s robot'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|088 | |||
| ''Wyścig Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou fun run'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|089 | |||
| ''Projekt przyrodniczy Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s nature project'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|090 | |||
| ''Gra w kolory'' | |||
| ''The colour game'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|091 | |||
| ''Pora spać'' | |||
| ''Bedtime'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|092 | |||
| ''Zou i plastelina'' | |||
| ''Tough dough'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|093 | |||
| ''Zou nauczyciel'' | |||
| ''Zou the teacher'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|094 | |||
| ''Specjalna niespodzianka Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s special surprise'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|095 | |||
| ''Bezpieczeństwo na drodze'' | |||
| ''Road safety'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|096 | |||
| ''Zou ma gości'' | |||
| ''Zou has a guest'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|097 | |||
| ''Zou i pluszak Zebryś'' | |||
| ''Zou and Zeeboy, the cuddly toy'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|098 | |||
| ''Dzień matki'' | |||
| ''Mother’s Day'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|099 | |||
| ''Zou i pomponowy potwór'' | |||
| ''Zou and the pompom monster'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|100 | |||
| ''Niezwykle ważna zebra'' | |||
| ''A very important zebra'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|101 | |||
| ''Wyprawa na ryby'' | |||
| ''The fishing day'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|102 | |||
| ''Igrzyska zebrympijskie'' | |||
| ''The zebric games'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|103 | |||
| ''Zou i artyści'' | |||
| ''Zou and the artists'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|104 | |||
| ''Zou i naleśniki'' | |||
| ''Zou’s pancake party'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 bgcolor="#70ACFF" |'''SERIA TRZECIA''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|105 | |||
| ''Rzeźba z patyków'' | |||
| ''Zou’s driftwood'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|106 | |||
| ''Kamuflaż Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s camouflage'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|107 | |||
| ''Zou i jajo dinozaura'' | |||
| ''Zou and the dinosaur egg'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|108 | |||
| ''Zou i wyścigi wodne'' | |||
| ''Zou and the water race'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|109 | |||
| ''Kapitan Zou'' | |||
| ''Commander Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|110 | |||
| ''Koraliki Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s beads'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|111 | |||
| ''Rekordzista Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the record breaker'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|112 | |||
| ''Zou uczy się pływać'' | |||
| ''Zou learns to swim'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|113 | |||
| ''Muzeum Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s museum'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|114 | |||
| ''Zou znajduje ramę'' | |||
| ''Zou gets framed'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|115 | |||
| ''Zou i brakująca strona'' | |||
| ''Zou and the missing page'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|116 | |||
| ''Zou i marionetka Dziadka'' | |||
| ''Zou and Grandpa’s puppet'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|117 | |||
| ''Kartonowe szaleństwo Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s cardboard fun'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|118 | |||
| ''Zou i niesforna sroka'' | |||
| ''Zou and the hungry magpie'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|119 | |||
| ''Arcydzieło Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s masterpiece'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|120 | |||
| ''Zou i tajemniczy wielbiciel'' | |||
| ''Zou and the secret admirer'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|121 | |||
| ''Zou i pług śnieżny'' | |||
| ''Zou’s ski run'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|122 | |||
| ''Zou – dekorator ogrodu'' | |||
| ''Zou the garden decorator'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|123 | |||
| ''Zou – naukowiec'' | |||
| ''Zou the scientist'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|124 | |||
| ''Zou – sklepikarz'' | |||
| ''Zou the shopkeeper'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|125 | |||
| ''Zou i księga wspomnień Prabci'' | |||
| ''Zou and Nanna’s memory book'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|126 | |||
| ''Zou – ratownik'' | |||
| ''Zou the lifeguard'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|127 | |||
| ''Zou i koło pytań'' | |||
| ''Zou and the wheel of questions'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|128 | |||
| ''Zou i nawiedzony dom'' | |||
| ''Zou and the haunted house'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|129 | |||
| ''Zou i wiatr'' | |||
| ''Zou and the wind'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|130 | |||
| ''Zou i medal odwagi Dziadka'' | |||
| ''Zou and Grandpas’s bravery medal'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|131 | |||
| ''Zou i fortepian'' | |||
| ''Zou and the piano'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|132 | |||
| ''Trener Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the sports coach'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|133 | |||
| ''Zou i lusterko mamy'' | |||
| ''Zou and Mum’s present'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|134 | |||
| ''Zou i szczęśliwa koszulka piłkarska'' | |||
| ''Zou and the lucky football shirt'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|135 | |||
| ''Zou sprząta'' | |||
| ''Zou cleans up'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|136 | |||
| ''Ślady'' | |||
| ''Footprints'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|137 | |||
| ''Zou i bardzo ważny mecz'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Zebra Town match'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|138 | |||
| ''Zou i zawody gimnastyczne'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Gymnastic Competition'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|139 | |||
| ''Zou – trener'' | |||
| ''Zou the personnal trainer'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|140 | |||
| ''Zou i rower'' | |||
| ''Zou and the bicycle'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|141 | |||
| ''Zou i paprotka'' | |||
| ''Zou’s fern'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|142 | |||
| ''Zou i lusterko mamy'' | |||
| ''Zou and the snowdrift'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|143 | |||
| ''Maskotka Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s mascot'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|144 | |||
| ''Zou na ratunek'' | |||
| ''Zou to the rescue'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|145 | |||
| ''Idealny dzień Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou and the ideal day'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|146 | |||
| ''Zou i balet'' | |||
| ''Zou the ballet dancer'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|147 | |||
| ''Grafik'' | |||
| ''Gym time'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|148 | |||
| ''Zou linoskoczek'' | |||
| ''Zou the tightrope walker'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|149 | |||
| ''Prezent urodzinowy dla cioci Zeldy'' | |||
| ''Aunt Zelda’s birthday present'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|150 | |||
| ''Ptak pocztowy Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou’s carrier bird'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|151 | |||
| ''Zou i czasy Prabci'' | |||
| ''Zou and Nanna’s blues'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|152 | |||
| ''Zou i żółw'' | |||
| ''Zou and the tortoise'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|153 | |||
| ''Dwóch Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou too'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|154 | |||
| ''Zou robi wyprzedaż'' | |||
| ''Zou sells out'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|155 | |||
| ''Zou w przebraniu'' | |||
| ''Zou’s flight of fancy'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CCE2FF"|156 | |||
| ''Powrót fortepianu'' | |||
| ''The return of the piano'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Linki zewnętrzne == | == Linki zewnętrzne == | ||
* {{Wikipedia}} | * {{Wikipedia}} | ||
[[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | [[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | ||
Aktualna wersja na dzień 13:45, 17 lis 2024
| Tytuł | Zou |
|---|---|
| Gatunek | animowany |
| Kraj produkcji | Francja |
| Język oryginału | francuski |
| Stacja telewizyjna | Disney Junior |
| Lata produkcji | 2012-2015 |
| Data premiery dubbingu | 7 grudnia 2012 |
| Wyemitowane serie |
3 z 3 |
| Wyemitowane odcinki | 156 ze 156 |
Zou (2012-2015) – francuski serial animowany.
Serial emitowany w Polsce na kanale Disney Junior od 7 grudnia 2012 roku.
Fabuła
Zebra Zou mieszka z rodziną i przyjaciółmi w niewielkim miasteczku. Mała bohaterka jest ciekawa świata i lubi nawiązywać nowe znajomości. Razem ze swoimi kompanami przeżywa wiele interesujących przygód.
Opis pochodzi ze strony http://www.teleman.pl/tv/-845715
Wersja polska
Wersja polska: SDI MEDIA POLSKA
Reżyseria: Artur Kaczmarski
Dialogi:
- Róża Maczek (odc. 1-52),
- Elżbieta Zegardło (odc. 53, 58, 70-71, 73-76, 80-91, 93-104),
- Agata Miazek (odc. 54-57, 59-61, 68),
- Zofia Jaworowska (odc. 62-67, 69, 72, 77-79, 92)
- Elżbieta Pruśniewska (odc. 105-156)
Kierownictwo muzyczne: Agnieszka Tomicka
Dźwięk: Łukasz Fober
Montaż: Magdalena Waliszewska (odc. 31-35, 93-96, 98, 100)
W wersji polskiej udział wzięli:
- Bruno Skalski – Zou
- Magda Kusa – Elzee
- Agnieszka Kunikowska – Mama
- Waldemar Barwiński – Tata
- Anna Apostolakis – Babcia
- Grzegorz Pawlak – Dziadek
- Elżbieta Gaertner – Prababcia (Prabcia)
- Marek Robaczewski – Pan Zoey
- Olaf Marchwicki – Zak (odc. 1-104)
- Antoni Scardina – Zak (odc. 105-156)
- Zofia Modej – Zinnia
- Joanna Węgrzynowska – ciocia Zelda
- Zbigniew Konopka – wujek Zavier
- Grzegorz Kwiecień – pilot
- Ewa Prus – mama Elzee
- Maciej Kosmala
- Izabela Dąbrowska
- Przemysław Glapiński
- Kamil Pruban
i inni
Lektor: Artur Kaczmarski
Spis odcinków
| № | Tytuł polski | Tytuł angielski |
|---|---|---|
| SERIA PIERWSZA | ||
| 001 | Zou odchodzi | Zou Leaves Home |
| 002 | Zou zdobywa szczyt | Zou goes Mountaineering |
| 003 | Zou na biwaku | Zou goes Camping |
| 004 | Zou straszy | Zou’s Scarecrow |
| 005 | Zou bębni | Zou’s Drum |
| 006 | Detektyw Zou | Zou the detective |
| 007 | Zou i gryzaczek | Zou’s teething ring |
| 008 | Zou i mrówki | Zou’s ant farm |
| 009 | Zou i rower | Zou’s bicycle |
| 010 | Listonosz Zou | Zou the postman |
| 011 | Halloween i zły ogr | A Halloween Hunt |
| 012 | Zou gotuje | Zou the Chef |
| 013 | Zou i pani doktor | Zou and the doctor |
| 014 | Zou, król | King Zou |
| 015 | Słonecznik Złotek | Goldie the sunflower |
| 016 | Zou na wysokościach | Zou up high |
| 017 | Zou i aparat | Zou and the camera |
| 018 | Zou i walentynki | Zou’s valentine |
| 019 | Super Zou | Super Zou |
| 020 | Zou i taniec | Zou’s dance |
| 021 | Zou i wyprawa na Marsa | Zou’s mission to Mars |
| 022 | Ga-Zou-zeta | The Daily Zou |
| 023 | Zou i wiadro | Zou’s Bucket |
| 024 | Zou i czereśniowa tarta | Zou’s Cherry Pie |
| 025 | Artysta Zou | Zou the Artist |
| 026 | Zou i deszcz | Zou’s rainy day |
| 027 | Zou i tęcza | Zou and the Rainbow |
| 028 | Magik Zou | Zou the Magician |
| 029 | Zou i wielkanocny królik | Zou and the Easter Bunny |
| 030 | Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant | Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur |
| 031 | Zou i walkie talkie | Zou’s walkie talkie |
| 032 | Zou i mecz | Zou’s football match |
| 033 | Zou i obietnica | Zou’s promise |
| 034 | Zou i gąsienica | Zou and the caterpillar |
| 035 | Zou i pułapka na słonia | Zou and the elephant trap |
| 036 | Zou i czarno-żółte paski | Zou and the stripy things |
| 037 | Zou i teatr | Zou’s Pantomime |
| 038 | Klaun Zou | Zou the Clown |
| 039 | Piraci i wróżki | Pirates and Fairies |
| 040 | Zou i cyrk | Zou’s Circus |
| 041 | Zou i wyprzedaż | Zou’s Garage Sale |
| 042 | Bal przebierańców | The Fancy Dress Party |
| 043 | Zou i robot | Zou’s Robot |
| 044 | Okropnie wietrzny dzień | A Very Windy Day |
| 045 | Zou i sroka | Zou’s Magpie |
| 046 | Zou i wycieczka | Zou’s Trip |
| 047 | Wielki wyścig | The big race |
| 048 | Zou i kometa | Zou’s comet |
| 049 | Zou przeprasza | Zou says sorry |
| 050 | Zou i awaria prądu | Zou and the Power Cut |
| 051 | Zou i akwarium | Zou’s Aquarium |
| 052 | Zou musi się przyznać | Zou Owns up |
| SERIA DRUGA | ||
| 053 | Zou i czarodziej | Zou and the wizard |
| 054 | Zou na tropie kosmitów | Zou’s alien hunt |
| 055 | Tik tak | Tic Toc |
| 056 | Zou bawi się w chowanego | Zou plays hide and seek |
| 057 | Zou gra w krykieta | Zou plays cricket |
| 058 | Zou i zamki z piasku | Zou and the sandcastle gala |
| 059 | Zou i najlepszy prezent | Zou and the best present |
| 060 | Zou i kapelusz Prabci | Zou and Nanna’s hat |
| 061 | Zou wynalazca | Zou the inventor |
| 062 | Ratownik Zou | Zou the first aider |
| 063 | Igloo Zou | Zou’s igloo |
| 064 | Kelner Zou | Zou the waiter |
| 065 | Zou i yeti | Zou and the abominable snowman |
| 066 | Zou i magiczne pudełko | Zou and the mystery box |
| 067 | Zou złota rączka | Zou the repairman |
| 068 | Zou muzykiem | Zou the musician |
| 069 | Piłka Zou | Zou and the football |
| 070 | Sanki Zou | Zou’s sledge |
| 071 | Zou i portrety | Zou and the portraits |
| 072 | Zou i mały ptaszek | Zou and the babybird |
| 073 | Zimowa opowieść | A winter’s tale |
| 074 | ||
| 075 | Zou i piknik ekspres | Zou’s picnic express |
| 076 | Wyścig łódek | Zou’s boat race |
| 077 | Rodzinne zdjęcie Zou | Zou’s family photo |
| 078 | Zou i krab pustelnik | Zou and the hermit crab |
| 079 | Wielkie poszukiwania Zou | Lost and found |
| 080 | Zou i wielka przesyłka | Zou and the big delivery |
| 081 | Zou lizak | Zou’s lillipop |
| 082 | Szybki Zou | Zippy Zou |
| 083 | Grządka z warzywami | The vegetable patch |
| 084 | Zou i wazon | Zou’s vase |
| 085 | Zou i kapsuła czasu | Zou’s time capsule |
| 086 | Zou i latający dywan | Zou and the magic carpet |
| 087 | Robot Zaka | Zak’s robot |
| 088 | Wyścig Zou | Zou fun run |
| 089 | Projekt przyrodniczy Zou | Zou’s nature project |
| 090 | Gra w kolory | The colour game |
| 091 | Pora spać | Bedtime |
| 092 | Zou i plastelina | Tough dough |
| 093 | Zou nauczyciel | Zou the teacher |
| 094 | Specjalna niespodzianka Zou | Zou’s special surprise |
| 095 | Bezpieczeństwo na drodze | Road safety |
| 096 | Zou ma gości | Zou has a guest |
| 097 | Zou i pluszak Zebryś | Zou and Zeeboy, the cuddly toy |
| 098 | Dzień matki | Mother’s Day |
| 099 | Zou i pomponowy potwór | Zou and the pompom monster |
| 100 | Niezwykle ważna zebra | A very important zebra |
| 101 | Wyprawa na ryby | The fishing day |
| 102 | Igrzyska zebrympijskie | The zebric games |
| 103 | Zou i artyści | Zou and the artists |
| 104 | Zou i naleśniki | Zou’s pancake party |
| SERIA TRZECIA | ||
| 105 | Rzeźba z patyków | Zou’s driftwood |
| 106 | Kamuflaż Zou | Zou’s camouflage |
| 107 | Zou i jajo dinozaura | Zou and the dinosaur egg |
| 108 | Zou i wyścigi wodne | Zou and the water race |
| 109 | Kapitan Zou | Commander Zou |
| 110 | Koraliki Zou | Zou’s beads |
| 111 | Rekordzista Zou | Zou the record breaker |
| 112 | Zou uczy się pływać | Zou learns to swim |
| 113 | Muzeum Zou | Zou’s museum |
| 114 | Zou znajduje ramę | Zou gets framed |
| 115 | Zou i brakująca strona | Zou and the missing page |
| 116 | Zou i marionetka Dziadka | Zou and Grandpa’s puppet |
| 117 | Kartonowe szaleństwo Zou | Zou’s cardboard fun |
| 118 | Zou i niesforna sroka | Zou and the hungry magpie |
| 119 | Arcydzieło Zou | Zou’s masterpiece |
| 120 | Zou i tajemniczy wielbiciel | Zou and the secret admirer |
| 121 | Zou i pług śnieżny | Zou’s ski run |
| 122 | Zou – dekorator ogrodu | Zou the garden decorator |
| 123 | Zou – naukowiec | Zou the scientist |
| 124 | Zou – sklepikarz | Zou the shopkeeper |
| 125 | Zou i księga wspomnień Prabci | Zou and Nanna’s memory book |
| 126 | Zou – ratownik | Zou the lifeguard |
| 127 | Zou i koło pytań | Zou and the wheel of questions |
| 128 | Zou i nawiedzony dom | Zou and the haunted house |
| 129 | Zou i wiatr | Zou and the wind |
| 130 | Zou i medal odwagi Dziadka | Zou and Grandpas’s bravery medal |
| 131 | Zou i fortepian | Zou and the piano |
| 132 | Trener Zou | Zou the sports coach |
| 133 | Zou i lusterko mamy | Zou and Mum’s present |
| 134 | Zou i szczęśliwa koszulka piłkarska | Zou and the lucky football shirt |
| 135 | Zou sprząta | Zou cleans up |
| 136 | Ślady | Footprints |
| 137 | Zou i bardzo ważny mecz | Zou and the Zebra Town match |
| 138 | Zou i zawody gimnastyczne | Zou and the Gymnastic Competition |
| 139 | Zou – trener | Zou the personnal trainer |
| 140 | Zou i rower | Zou and the bicycle |
| 141 | Zou i paprotka | Zou’s fern |
| 142 | Zou i lusterko mamy | Zou and the snowdrift |
| 143 | Maskotka Zou | Zou’s mascot |
| 144 | Zou na ratunek | Zou to the rescue |
| 145 | Idealny dzień Zou | Zou and the ideal day |
| 146 | Zou i balet | Zou the ballet dancer |
| 147 | Grafik | Gym time |
| 148 | Zou linoskoczek | Zou the tightrope walker |
| 149 | Prezent urodzinowy dla cioci Zeldy | Aunt Zelda’s birthday present |
| 150 | Ptak pocztowy Zou | Zou’s carrier bird |
| 151 | Zou i czasy Prabci | Zou and Nanna’s blues |
| 152 | Zou i żółw | Zou and the tortoise |
| 153 | Dwóch Zou | Zou too |
| 154 | Zou robi wyprzedaż | Zou sells out |
| 155 | Zou w przebraniu | Zou’s flight of fancy |
| 156 | Powrót fortepianu | The return of the piano |
Linki zewnętrzne
- Zou w polskiej Wikipedii
