Zou: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z Dubbingpedia
m nowy artykuł |
|||
| Linia 14: | Linia 14: | ||
'''W wersji polskiej udział wzięli''': | '''W wersji polskiej udział wzięli''': | ||
* [[Bruno Skalski]] – '''Zou''' | * [[Bruno Skalski]] – '''Zou''' | ||
* [[ | * [[Magda Kusa]] – '''Elzee''' | ||
* [[Agnieszka Kunikowska]] – '''Mama''' | * [[Agnieszka Kunikowska]] – '''Mama''' | ||
* [[Waldemar Barwiński]] – '''Tata''' | * [[Waldemar Barwiński]] – '''Tata''' | ||
| Linia 21: | Linia 21: | ||
* [[Elżbieta Gaertner]] – '''Prababcia''' | * [[Elżbieta Gaertner]] – '''Prababcia''' | ||
* [[Marek Robaczewski]] – '''Pan Zoey''' | * [[Marek Robaczewski]] – '''Pan Zoey''' | ||
* [[Olaf Marchwicki]] – '''Zack''' | |||
* [[Zofia Modej]] – '''Zinnia''' | |||
* [[Joanna Węgrzynowska]] – '''ciocia Zelda''' | |||
* [[Zbigniew Konopka]] – '''wujek Zavier''' | |||
* [[Grzegorz Kwiecień]] – '''pilot''' | |||
i inni | i inni | ||
'''Lektor''': [[Artur Kaczmarski]] | '''Lektor''': [[Artur Kaczmarski]] | ||
== Spis odcinków == | == Spis odcinków == | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
| Linia 51: | Linia 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03 | ||
| '''' | | ''Zou na biwaku'' | ||
| '''' | | ''Zou goes Camping'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
| Linia 65: | Linia 70: | ||
| ''Zou bębni'' | | ''Zou bębni'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Drum'' | | ''Zou’s Drum'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|06 | |||
| ''Detektyw Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the detective'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|07 | |||
| ''Zou i gryzaczek'' | |||
| ''Zou’s teething ring'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|08 | |||
| ''Zou i mrówki'' | |||
| ''Zou’s ant farm'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|09 | |||
| ''Zou i rower'' | |||
| ''Zou’s bicycle'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|10 | |||
| ''Listonosz Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the postman'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|11 | |||
| ''Halloween i zły ogr'' | |||
| ''A Halloween Hunt'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|12 | |||
| ''Zou gotuje'' | |||
| ''Zou the Chef'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|13 | |||
| ''Zou i pani doktor'' | |||
| ''Zou and the doctor'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|14 | |||
| ''Zou, król'' | |||
| ''King Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|15 | |||
| ''Słonecznik Złotek'' | |||
| ''Goldie the sunflower'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|16 | |||
| ''Zou na wysokościach'' | |||
| ''Zou up high'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|17 | |||
| ''Zou i aparat'' | |||
| ''Zou and the camera'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|18 | |||
| ''Zou i walentynki'' | |||
| ''Zou’s valentine'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|19 | |||
| ''Super Zou'' | |||
| ''Super Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|20 | |||
| ''Zou i taniec'' | |||
| ''Zou’s dance'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|21 | |||
| ''Zou i wyprawa na Marsa'' | |||
| ''Zou’s mission to Mars'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|22 | |||
| ''Ga-Zou-zeta'' | |||
| ''The Daily Zou'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|23 | |||
| ''Zou i wiadro'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Bucket'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|24 | |||
| ''Zou i czereśniowa tarta'' | |||
| ''Zou’s Cherry Pie'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|25 | |||
| ''Artysta Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the Artist'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|26 | |||
| ''Zou i deszcz'' | |||
| ''Zou’s rainy day'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|27 | |||
| ''Zou i tęcza'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Rainbow'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|28 | |||
| ''Magik Zou'' | |||
| ''Zou the Magician'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|29 | |||
| ''Zou i wielkanocny królik'' | |||
| ''Zou and the Easter Bunny'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|30 | |||
| ''Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant'' | |||
| ''Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|31 | |||
| ''Zou i walkie talkie'' | |||
| ''Zou’s walkie talkie'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|32 | |||
| ''Zou i mecz'' | |||
| ''Zou’s football match'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|33 | |||
| ''Zou i obietnica'' | |||
| ''Zou’s promise'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|34 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou and the caterpillar'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|35 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou and the elephant trap'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|36 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou and the stripy things'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|37 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Pantomime'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|38 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou the Clown'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|39 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Pirates + Fairies'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|40 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Circus'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|41 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Garage Sale'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|42 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''The Fancy Dress Party'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|43 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Robot'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|44 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''A Very Windy Day'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|45 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Magpie'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|46 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Trip'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|47 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''The big race'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|48 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s comet'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|49 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou says sorry'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|50 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Power Cut'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|51 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou’s Aquarium'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|52 | |||
| '''' | |||
| ''Zou Owns up'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Linki zewnętrzne == | == Linki zewnętrzne == | ||
* {{Wikipedia}} | * {{Wikipedia}} | ||
[[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | [[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | ||
Wersja z 19:18, 19 cze 2013
Zou (2012) – francuski serial animowany.
Serial emitowany w Polsce na kanale Disney Junior od 7 grudnia 2012 roku.
Fabuła
Zebra Zou mieszka z rodziną i przyjaciółmi w niewielkim miasteczku. Mała bohaterka jest ciekawa świata i lubi nawiązywać nowe znajomości. Razem ze swoimi kompanami przeżywa wiele interesujących przygód.
Opis pochodzi ze strony http://www.teleman.pl/tv/-845715
Wersja polska
Wersja polska: SDI MEDIA POLSKA
Reżyseria: Artur Kaczmarski
Dialogi: Róża Maczek
W wersji polskiej udział wzięli:
- Bruno Skalski – Zou
- Magda Kusa – Elzee
- Agnieszka Kunikowska – Mama
- Waldemar Barwiński – Tata
- Anna Apostolakis – Babcia
- Grzegorz Pawlak – Dziadek
- Elżbieta Gaertner – Prababcia
- Marek Robaczewski – Pan Zoey
- Olaf Marchwicki – Zack
- Zofia Modej – Zinnia
- Joanna Węgrzynowska – ciocia Zelda
- Zbigniew Konopka – wujek Zavier
- Grzegorz Kwiecień – pilot
i inni
Lektor: Artur Kaczmarski
Spis odcinków
| N/o | Polski tytuł | Angielski tytuł |
|---|---|---|
| SERIA PIERWSZA | ||
| 01 | Zou odchodzi | Zou Leaves Home |
| 02 | Zou zdobywa szczyt | Zou goes Mountaineering |
| 03 | Zou na biwaku | Zou goes Camping |
| 04 | Zou straszy | Zou’s Scarecrow |
| 05 | Zou bębni | Zou’s Drum |
| 06 | Detektyw Zou | Zou the detective |
| 07 | Zou i gryzaczek | Zou’s teething ring |
| 08 | Zou i mrówki | Zou’s ant farm |
| 09 | Zou i rower | Zou’s bicycle |
| 10 | Listonosz Zou | Zou the postman |
| 11 | Halloween i zły ogr | A Halloween Hunt |
| 12 | Zou gotuje | Zou the Chef |
| 13 | Zou i pani doktor | Zou and the doctor |
| 14 | Zou, król | King Zou |
| 15 | Słonecznik Złotek | Goldie the sunflower |
| 16 | Zou na wysokościach | Zou up high |
| 17 | Zou i aparat | Zou and the camera |
| 18 | Zou i walentynki | Zou’s valentine |
| 19 | Super Zou | Super Zou |
| 20 | Zou i taniec | Zou’s dance |
| 21 | Zou i wyprawa na Marsa | Zou’s mission to Mars |
| 22 | Ga-Zou-zeta | The Daily Zou |
| 23 | Zou i wiadro | Zou’s Bucket |
| 24 | Zou i czereśniowa tarta | Zou’s Cherry Pie |
| 25 | Artysta Zou | Zou the Artist |
| 26 | Zou i deszcz | Zou’s rainy day |
| 27 | Zou i tęcza | Zou and the Rainbow |
| 28 | Magik Zou | Zou the Magician |
| 29 | Zou i wielkanocny królik | Zou and the Easter Bunny |
| 30 | Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant | Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur |
| 31 | Zou i walkie talkie | Zou’s walkie talkie |
| 32 | Zou i mecz | Zou’s football match |
| 33 | Zou i obietnica | Zou’s promise |
| 34 | ' | Zou and the caterpillar |
| 35 | ' | Zou and the elephant trap |
| 36 | ' | Zou and the stripy things |
| 37 | ' | Zou’s Pantomime |
| 38 | ' | Zou the Clown |
| 39 | ' | Pirates + Fairies |
| 40 | ' | Zou’s Circus |
| 41 | ' | Zou’s Garage Sale |
| 42 | ' | The Fancy Dress Party |
| 43 | ' | Zou’s Robot |
| 44 | ' | A Very Windy Day |
| 45 | ' | Zou’s Magpie |
| 46 | ' | Zou’s Trip |
| 47 | ' | The big race |
| 48 | ' | Zou’s comet |
| 49 | ' | Zou says sorry |
| 50 | ' | Power Cut |
| 51 | ' | Zou’s Aquarium |
| 52 | ' | Zou Owns up |
Linki zewnętrzne
- Zou w polskiej Wikipedii
