Mała kuchnia świata: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
m uzupełnienie |
|||
| Linia 45: | Linia 45: | ||
* [[Leszek Zduń]] <small>(odc. 1-30, 46)</small>, | * [[Leszek Zduń]] <small>(odc. 1-30, 46)</small>, | ||
* [[Waldemar Barwiński]] <small>(odc. 31-45)</small> | * [[Waldemar Barwiński]] <small>(odc. 31-45)</small> | ||
== Spis odcinków == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 55%; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
|- | |||
!width="14%"|Premiera | |||
!width="8%"|№ | |||
!width="78%"|Tytuł angielski | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA PIERWSZA''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01 | |||
| ''Eddie’s Italian Olive Pizza'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|02 | |||
| ''Ria and Rohan’s Indian Tandoori Chicken'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|03 | |||
| ''Connor’s Scottish Vegetarian Haggis'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04 | |||
| ''Je’nae’s Jamaican Saltfish and Cabbage'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05 | |||
| ''Orson’s English Bakewell Tart'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06 | |||
| ''Naima’s Algerian Borek'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07 | |||
| ''Larry’s Chinese Tofu, Egg and Prawn'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|19.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08 | |||
| ''Molly’s Saint Lucian Jerk Sea Bass'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|09 | |||
| ''Lewis’s Israeli Chocolate Challah Bread'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10 | |||
| ''Charlotte’s Irish Boxty'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11 | |||
| ''Sienna’s Nigerian Jollof Rice'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12 | |||
| ''Ben’s German Zwiebelkuchen'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13 | |||
| ''Reese’s Filipino Cassava Cake'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14 | |||
| ''Valentina’s Greek Vegetarian Moussaka'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28.12.2018 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15 | |||
| ''Malika’s Moroccan Fish Ball Tagine'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA DRUGA''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16 | |||
| ''Marina’s Mexican Enchiladas'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17 | |||
| ''Mason’s Yorkshire Puddings with Sausages'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18 | |||
| ''Annabel’s Austrian Kaiserschmarren'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|19 | |||
| ''Naomi’s Senegalese Mafe Fish'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20 | |||
| ''Gabriel’s Cornish Pasties'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21 | |||
| ''Indigo’s New Zealand Pavlova'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22 | |||
| ''Kay’s Polish Dill Pickle Soup'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23 | |||
| ''Hanna’s Japanese Sushi'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31.01.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24 | |||
| ''Lexi’s Welsh Glamorgan Sausages'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01.02.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25 | |||
| ''Balthazar’s Turkish Revani Cake'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04.02.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26 | |||
| ''Scarlet’s French Vegetarian Ratatouille'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05.02.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27 | |||
| ''Ryan’s Vietnamese Pork and Prawn Cha'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06.02.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28 | |||
| ''Talib’s Tanzanian Banana Curry'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07.02.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29 | |||
| ''Pearlina’s Thai Catfish and Sticky Rice'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08.02.2019 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30 | |||
| ''Okai’s Ghanaian Okra Stew'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA TRZECIA''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31 | |||
| ''Ameliya’s Trinidadian Pepper Roti'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|32 | |||
| ''Izaac’s Lancashire Chorley Cakes'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|33 | |||
| ''Aniyah’s Brazilian Feijoada'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|34 | |||
| ''Harry’s Lithuanian Kugelis'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|35 | |||
| ''Aksara’s Sri Lankan Fish Curry'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|36 | |||
| ''Mateo’s Chilean Sopaipillas with Pebre'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|37 | |||
| ''Esmae’s Norfolk Fish with Sweet Potato Wedges and Tartar Sauce'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|38 | |||
| ''Jake’s Australian Meat Pie'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|39 | |||
| ''Choekyi’s Tibetan Spinach Momos'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|40 | |||
| ''Iaia’s Guinea-Bissau Kansiye'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|41 | |||
| ''Elsa’s Guyanese Fishcakes'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|42 | |||
| ''Sonny-Mac’s Sussex Banoffi Pie'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|43 | |||
| ''Marian’s Bulgarian Gyuveche'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30.04.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|44 | |||
| ''Pippa’s Zimbabwean Nyama'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01.05.2020 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|45 | |||
| ''Tilly’s Swiss Brunsli Biscuits'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA CZWARTA''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12.07.2021 | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|46 | |||
| ''Lola’s Spanish Tuna Empanada'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|47 | |||
| ''Vinnie’s Bristolian Asparagus Tart'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|48 | |||
| ''Zahra-Rose’s Somalian Nafaqo'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|49 | |||
| ''Emilio’s Cypriot Pitta Bread with Halloumi'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|50 | |||
| ''Hannah’s Korean Salmon'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|51 | |||
| ''Febo’s American Pumpkin Pie'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|52 | |||
| ''Aleisha’s Ugandan Rolex'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|53 | |||
| ''Sebastiaan’s South African Bobotie'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|54 | |||
| ''Holly’s Merseyside Scouse and Crusty Bread'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|55 | |||
| ''Leo’s Russian Sharlotka'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|56 | |||
| ''Suri’s Iranian Chicken Joojeh'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|57 | |||
| ''Diellza’s Kosovan Stuffed Peppers'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|58 | |||
| ''Disa’s Swedish Kardemummabullar'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|59 | |||
| ''Jessica’s Ukrainian Borscht'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"| | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|60 | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Kategoria:Programy]] | [[Kategoria:Programy]] | ||
Wersja z 19:07, 12 lip 2021
| Tytuł | Mała kuchnia świata |
|---|---|
| Tytuł oryginalny | My World Kitchen |
| Gatunek | edukacyjny, kulinarny |
| Kraj produkcji | Wielka Brytania |
| Język oryginału | angielski |
| Stacja telewizyjna | BBC CBeebies |
| Lata produkcji | 2018-?? |
| Data premiery dubbingu | 10 grudnia 2018 |
| Wyemitowane serie |
4 z 4 |
| Wyemitowane odcinki | 46 z 60 |
Mała kuchnia świata (ang. My World Kitchen, 2018-??) – brytyjski program kulinarny dla dzieci.
Polska premiera programu odbyła się 10 grudnia 2018 roku na kanale BBC CBeebies.
Fabuła
Utalentowani młodzi kucharze przejmują dowodzenie w kuchni, by pochwalić się bogactwem kulturalnym kraju, z którego pochodzą. Każdy z nich przygotowuje ulubione danie charakterystyczne dla swojego regionu. Na stołach goszczą przysmaki z Indii, Włoch, Szkocji, Chin, Izraela, Maroko oraz Jamajki. Na degustację potrawy zapraszane są dzieci z innych krajów, a gospodarz opowiada o jego pochodzeniu oraz obyczajach związanych z przygotowanym daniem.
Opis pochodzi ze strony programtv.onet.pl
Wersja polska
Opracowanie i udźwiękowienie wersji polskiej: STUDIO SONICA
Reżyseria:
- Leszek Zduń (odc. 1-30),
- Agnieszka Kudelska (odc. 31-45),
- Izabella Bukowska-Chądzyńska (odc. 46)
Dialogi polskie:
- Olga Gromek (odc. 1-30),
- Ewa Piwowarska (odc. 31-45),
- Aleksandra Kołodziejek (odc. 46)
Dźwięk i montaż: Karol Piwowarski
Kierownictwo produkcji: Agnieszka Kudelska
Narrator: Przemysław Glapiński
W pozostałych rolach:
- Agnieszka Kudelska – Niania (odc. 2)
- Leszek Zduń – Tata Bena (odc. 12)
- Antoni Scardina
- Paweł Szymański
- Antonina Żbikowska
i inni
Lektor:
- Leszek Zduń (odc. 1-30, 46),
- Waldemar Barwiński (odc. 31-45)
Spis odcinków
| Premiera | № | Tytuł angielski |
|---|---|---|
| SERIA PIERWSZA | ||
| 10.12.2018 | 01 | Eddie’s Italian Olive Pizza |
| 11.12.2018 | 02 | Ria and Rohan’s Indian Tandoori Chicken |
| 12.12.2018 | 03 | Connor’s Scottish Vegetarian Haggis |
| 13.12.2018 | 04 | Je’nae’s Jamaican Saltfish and Cabbage |
| 14.12.2018 | 05 | Orson’s English Bakewell Tart |
| 17.12.2018 | 06 | Naima’s Algerian Borek |
| 18.12.2018 | 07 | Larry’s Chinese Tofu, Egg and Prawn |
| 19.12.2018 | 08 | Molly’s Saint Lucian Jerk Sea Bass |
| 20.12.2018 | 09 | Lewis’s Israeli Chocolate Challah Bread |
| 21.12.2018 | 10 | Charlotte’s Irish Boxty |
| 24.12.2018 | 11 | Sienna’s Nigerian Jollof Rice |
| 25.12.2018 | 12 | Ben’s German Zwiebelkuchen |
| 26.12.2018 | 13 | Reese’s Filipino Cassava Cake |
| 27.12.2018 | 14 | Valentina’s Greek Vegetarian Moussaka |
| 28.12.2018 | 15 | Malika’s Moroccan Fish Ball Tagine |
| SERIA DRUGA | ||
| 21.01.2019 | 16 | Marina’s Mexican Enchiladas |
| 22.01.2019 | 17 | Mason’s Yorkshire Puddings with Sausages |
| 23.01.2019 | 18 | Annabel’s Austrian Kaiserschmarren |
| 24.01.2019 | 19 | Naomi’s Senegalese Mafe Fish |
| 25.01.2019 | 20 | Gabriel’s Cornish Pasties |
| 28.01.2019 | 21 | Indigo’s New Zealand Pavlova |
| 29.01.2019 | 22 | Kay’s Polish Dill Pickle Soup |
| 30.01.2019 | 23 | Hanna’s Japanese Sushi |
| 31.01.2019 | 24 | Lexi’s Welsh Glamorgan Sausages |
| 01.02.2019 | 25 | Balthazar’s Turkish Revani Cake |
| 04.02.2019 | 26 | Scarlet’s French Vegetarian Ratatouille |
| 05.02.2019 | 27 | Ryan’s Vietnamese Pork and Prawn Cha |
| 06.02.2019 | 28 | Talib’s Tanzanian Banana Curry |
| 07.02.2019 | 29 | Pearlina’s Thai Catfish and Sticky Rice |
| 08.02.2019 | 30 | Okai’s Ghanaian Okra Stew |
| SERIA TRZECIA | ||
| 13.04.2020 | 31 | Ameliya’s Trinidadian Pepper Roti |
| 14.04.2020 | 32 | Izaac’s Lancashire Chorley Cakes |
| 15.04.2020 | 33 | Aniyah’s Brazilian Feijoada |
| 16.04.2020 | 34 | Harry’s Lithuanian Kugelis |
| 17.04.2020 | 35 | Aksara’s Sri Lankan Fish Curry |
| 20.04.2020 | 36 | Mateo’s Chilean Sopaipillas with Pebre |
| 21.04.2020 | 37 | Esmae’s Norfolk Fish with Sweet Potato Wedges and Tartar Sauce |
| 22.04.2020 | 38 | Jake’s Australian Meat Pie |
| 23.04.2020 | 39 | Choekyi’s Tibetan Spinach Momos |
| 24.04.2020 | 40 | Iaia’s Guinea-Bissau Kansiye |
| 27.04.2020 | 41 | Elsa’s Guyanese Fishcakes |
| 28.04.2020 | 42 | Sonny-Mac’s Sussex Banoffi Pie |
| 29.04.2020 | 43 | Marian’s Bulgarian Gyuveche |
| 30.04.2020 | 44 | Pippa’s Zimbabwean Nyama |
| 01.05.2020 | 45 | Tilly’s Swiss Brunsli Biscuits |
| SERIA CZWARTA | ||
| 12.07.2021 | 46 | Lola’s Spanish Tuna Empanada |
| 47 | Vinnie’s Bristolian Asparagus Tart | |
| 48 | Zahra-Rose’s Somalian Nafaqo | |
| 49 | Emilio’s Cypriot Pitta Bread with Halloumi | |
| 50 | Hannah’s Korean Salmon | |
| 51 | Febo’s American Pumpkin Pie | |
| 52 | Aleisha’s Ugandan Rolex | |
| 53 | Sebastiaan’s South African Bobotie | |
| 54 | Holly’s Merseyside Scouse and Crusty Bread | |
| 55 | Leo’s Russian Sharlotka | |
| 56 | Suri’s Iranian Chicken Joojeh | |
| 57 | Diellza’s Kosovan Stuffed Peppers | |
| 58 | Disa’s Swedish Kardemummabullar | |
| 59 | Jessica’s Ukrainian Borscht | |
| 60 | ' | |
