He-Man i panowie wszechświata: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z Dubbingpedia
m uzupełnienie |
|||
| Linia 8: | Linia 8: | ||
|stacja=[[TVN]] | |stacja=[[TVN]] | ||
|lata produkcji=1983-1987 | |lata produkcji=1983-1987 | ||
|data premiery= | |data premiery=[[2000]] | ||
|odcinki=? ze 130 | |odcinki=? ze 130 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Linia 35: | Linia 35: | ||
* [[Wojciech Machnicki]] – '''Król Randal''' | * [[Wojciech Machnicki]] – '''Król Randal''' | ||
* [[Sławomir Pacek]] – '''Wojownik''' | * [[Sławomir Pacek]] – '''Wojownik''' | ||
* [[Ewa Kania]] – '''Królowa Marlena''' | |||
i inni | i inni | ||
'''Lektor''': [[Dariusz Odija]] | '''Lektor''': [[Dariusz Odija]] | ||
== Spis odcinków == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
|- | |||
!width="10%"|№ | |||
!width="45%"|Tytuł polski | |||
!width="45%"|Tytuł angielski | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA PIERWSZA''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|001 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Cosmic Comet'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|002 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Shaping Staff'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|003 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Disappearing Act'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|004 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Diamond Ray of Disappearance'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|005 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''She-Demon of Phantos'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|006 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Teela’s Quest'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|007 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Curse of the Spellstone'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|008 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Time Corridor'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|009 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Dragon Invasion'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|010 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''A Friend in Need'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|011 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Masks of Power'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|012 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Evil-Lyn’s Plot'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|013 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Like Father, Like Daughter'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|014 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Colossor Awakes'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|015 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''A Beastly Sideshow'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|016 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Reign of the Monster'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|017 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Daimar the Demon'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|018 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Creatures from the Tar Swamp'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|019 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Quest for He-Man'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|020 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Dawn of Dragoon'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|021 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Royal Cousin'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|022 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Song of Celice'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|023 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Return of Orko’s Uncle'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|024 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Wizard of Stone Mountain'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|025 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Evilseed'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|026 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Ordeal in the Darklands'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|027 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Orko’s Favorite Uncle'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|028 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Defection'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|029 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Prince Adam No More'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|030 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Taking of Grayskull'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|031 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''A Tale of Two Cities'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|032 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Search for the VHO'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|033 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Starchild'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|034 | |||
| ''Prezent dla smoka'' | |||
| ''The Dragon’s Gift'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|035 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Sleepers Awaken'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|036 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Search'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|037 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''It’s Not My Fault'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|038 | |||
| ''Dolina mocy'' | |||
| ''Valley of Power'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|039 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Trouble in Arcadia'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|040 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''House of Shokoti Part I'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|041 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''House of Shokoti Part II'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|042 | |||
| ''Dawna przysięga'' | |||
| ''Double Edged Sword'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|043 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Mystery of Man-E-Faces'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|044 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Region of Ice'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|045 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Orko’s Missing Magic'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|046 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Eternal Darkness'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|047 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Keeper of the Ancient Ruins'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|048 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Return of Evil'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|049 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Return of the Gryphon'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|050 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Temple of the Sun'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|051 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''City Beneath the Sea'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|052 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Teela’s Trial'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|053 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Dree Elle’s Return'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|054 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Game Plan'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|055 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Eye of the Beholder'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|056 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Quest for the Sword'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|057 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Castle of Heroes'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|058 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Once and Future Duke'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|059 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Witch and the Warrior'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|060 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Return of Granamyr'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|061 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Pawns of the Game Master'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|062 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Golden Disks of Knowledge'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|063 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Huntsman'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|064 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Remedy'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|065 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Heart of a Giant'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA DRUGA''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|066 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Cat and the Spider'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|067 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Energy Beast'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|068 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Day of the Machines'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|069 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Gamesman'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|070 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Fisto’s Forest'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|071 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Rarest Gift of All'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|072 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Great Books Mystery'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|073 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Origin of the Sorceress'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|074 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Island of Fear'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|075 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''To Save Skeletor'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|076 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Ice Age Cometh'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|077 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Trouble in Trolla'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|078 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Betrayal of Stratos'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|079 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Disappearing Dragons'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|080 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Shadow of Skeletor'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|081 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Arena'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|082 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Attack from Below'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|083 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Into the Abyss'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|084 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Fraidy Cat'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|085 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Rainbow Warrior'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|086 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''A Trip to Morainia'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|087 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Things That Go Bump in the Night'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|088 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Three on a Dare'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|089 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Just a Little Lie'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|090 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''One for All'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|091 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Jacob and the Widgets'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|092 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Littlest Giant'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|093 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Trouble’s Middle Name'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|094 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Journey to Stone City'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|095 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''A Bird in the Hand'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|096 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''BattleCat'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|097 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Time Wheel'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|098 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Search for the Past'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|099 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Hunt for He-Man'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|100 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Greatest Show on Eternia'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|101 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Not so Blind'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|102 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Revenge is Never Sweet'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|103 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Good Shall Survive'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|104 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Secret of Grayskull'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|105 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''No Job too Small'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|106 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Bitter Rose'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|107 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Gambler'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|108 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Teela’s Triumph'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|109 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Orko’s New Friend'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|110 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Problem with Power'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|111 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Double Trouble'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|112 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Eternia Flower'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|113 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Happy Birthday Roboto'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|114 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Battle of the Dragons'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|115 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Time Doesn’t Fly'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|116 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Here, There, Skeletors Everywhere'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|117 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Beauty and the Beast'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|118 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Orko’s Return'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|119 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Visitors From Earth'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|120 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Monster on the Mountain'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|121 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Magic Falls'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|122 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Search for a Son'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|123 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Mistaken Identity'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|124 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Toy Maker'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|125 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Bargain with Evil'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|126 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''Capture the Comet Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|127 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Ancient Mirror of Avathar'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|128 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Games'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|129 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''To Save the Creatures'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|130 | |||
| '' | |||
| ''The Cold Zone'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Linki zewnętrzne == | == Linki zewnętrzne == | ||
* {{Wikipedia|He-Man i władcy wszechświata (serial animowany 1983)}} | * {{Wikipedia|He-Man i władcy wszechświata (serial animowany 1983)}} | ||
* {{Filmweb|film|176115}} | * {{Filmweb|film|176115}} | ||
[[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | [[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | ||
Wersja z 12:23, 9 lip 2023
| Tytuł | He-Man i panowie wszechświata |
|---|---|
| Tytuł oryginalny | He-Man and the Masters of the Universe |
| Gatunek | animowany, akcji |
| Kraj produkcji | Stany Zjednoczone |
| Język oryginału | angielski |
| Stacja telewizyjna | TVN |
| Lata produkcji | 1983-1987 |
| Data premiery dubbingu | 2000 |
| Wyemitowane odcinki | ? ze 130 |
He-Man i panowie wszechświata (ang. He-Man And The Masters Of The Universe, 1983-1987) – amerykański serial animowany.
Serial w Polsce był emitowany na antenie TVNu, początkowo z lektorem (pod tytułem He-Man i władcy wszechświata), po pewnym czasie wersja z lektorem została zastąpiona wersją z dubbingiem.
Wersja polska
Wersja polska: MASTER FILM na zlecenie TVN
Reżyseria: Wojciech Szymański
Dialogi: Joanna Klimkiewicz
Dźwięk: Dariusz Stanek
Montaż: Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk
Kierownictwo produkcji: Dariusz Falana
Wystąpili:
- Iwona Rulewicz – Teela
- Brygida Turowska – Czarodziejka
- Mirosław Konarowski – Książę Adam / He-Man
- Cezary Kwieciński – Orko
- Dariusz Odija – Kotek / Bojowy Kot
- Paweł Szczesny – Danavas (odc. 38)
- Lucyna Malec – Chuck (odc. 42)
- Andrzej Arciszewski – Dziadek Chucka (odc. 42)
- Jacek Mikołajczak – Szczęka
- Krzysztof Zakrzewski – Morśniak
- Wojciech Machnicki – Król Randal
- Sławomir Pacek – Wojownik
- Ewa Kania – Królowa Marlena
i inni
Lektor: Dariusz Odija
Spis odcinków
| № | Tytuł polski | Tytuł angielski | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SERIA PIERWSZA | |||
| 001 | The Cosmic Comet | ||
| 002 | The Shaping Staff | ||
| 003 | Disappearing Act | ||
| 004 | Diamond Ray of Disappearance | ||
| 005 | She-Demon of Phantos | ||
| 006 | Teela’s Quest | ||
| 007 | The Curse of the Spellstone | ||
| 008 | The Time Corridor | ||
| 009 | The Dragon Invasion | ||
| 010 | A Friend in Need | ||
| 011 | Masks of Power | ||
| 012 | Evil-Lyn’s Plot | ||
| 013 | Like Father, Like Daughter | ||
| 014 | Colossor Awakes | ||
| 015 | A Beastly Sideshow | ||
| 016 | Reign of the Monster | ||
| 017 | Daimar the Demon | ||
| 018 | Creatures from the Tar Swamp | ||
| 019 | Quest for He-Man | ||
| 020 | Dawn of Dragoon | ||
| 021 | The Royal Cousin | ||
| 022 | Song of Celice | ||
| 023 | The Return of Orko’s Uncle | ||
| 024 | Wizard of Stone Mountain | ||
| 025 | Evilseed | ||
| 026 | Ordeal in the Darklands | ||
| 027 | Orko’s Favorite Uncle | ||
| 028 | The Defection | ||
| 029 | Prince Adam No More | ||
| 030 | The Taking of Grayskull | ||
| 031 | A Tale of Two Cities | ||
| 032 | Search for the VHO | ||
| 033 | The Starchild | ||
| 034 | Prezent dla smoka | The Dragon’s Gift | |
| 035 | The Sleepers Awaken | ||
| 036 | The Search | ||
| 037 | It’s Not My Fault | ||
| 038 | Dolina mocy | Valley of Power | |
| 039 | Trouble in Arcadia | ||
| 040 | House of Shokoti Part I | ||
| 041 | House of Shokoti Part II | ||
| 042 | Dawna przysięga | Double Edged Sword | |
| 043 | The Mystery of Man-E-Faces | ||
| 044 | The Region of Ice | ||
| 045 | Orko’s Missing Magic | ||
| 046 | Eternal Darkness | ||
| 047 | Keeper of the Ancient Ruins | ||
| 048 | Return of Evil | ||
| 049 | Return of the Gryphon | ||
| 050 | Temple of the Sun | ||
| 051 | City Beneath the Sea | ||
| 052 | Teela’s Trial | ||
| 053 | Dree Elle’s Return | ||
| 054 | Game Plan | ||
| 055 | Eye of the Beholder | ||
| 056 | Quest for the Sword | ||
| 057 | Castle of Heroes | ||
| 058 | The Once and Future Duke | ||
| 059 | The Witch and the Warrior | ||
| 060 | The Return of Granamyr | ||
| 061 | Pawns of the Game Master | ||
| 062 | Golden Disks of Knowledge | ||
| 063 | The Huntsman | ||
| 064 | The Remedy | ||
| 065 | The Heart of a Giant | ||
| SERIA DRUGA | |||
| 066 | The Cat and the Spider | ||
| 067 | The Energy Beast | ||
| 068 | Day of the Machines | ||
| 069 | The Gamesman | ||
| 070 | Fisto’s Forest | ||
| 071 | The Rarest Gift of All | ||
| 072 | The Great Books Mystery | ||
| 073 | Origin of the Sorceress | ||
| 074 | Island of Fear | ||
| 075 | To Save Skeletor | ||
| 076 | The Ice Age Cometh | ||
| 077 | Trouble in Trolla | ||
| 078 | Betrayal of Stratos | ||
| 079 | Disappearing Dragons | ||
| 080 | The Shadow of Skeletor | ||
| 081 | The Arena | ||
| 082 | Attack from Below | ||
| 083 | Into the Abyss | ||
| 084 | Fraidy Cat | ||
| 085 | The Rainbow Warrior | ||
| 086 | A Trip to Morainia | ||
| 087 | Things That Go Bump in the Night | ||
| 088 | Three on a Dare | ||
| 089 | Just a Little Lie | ||
| 090 | One for All | ||
| 091 | Jacob and the Widgets | ||
| 092 | The Littlest Giant | ||
| 093 | Trouble’s Middle Name | ||
| 094 | Journey to Stone City | ||
| 095 | A Bird in the Hand | ||
| 096 | BattleCat | ||
| 097 | The Time Wheel | ||
| 098 | Search for the Past | ||
| 099 | Hunt for He-Man | ||
| 100 | The Greatest Show on Eternia | ||
| 101 | Not so Blind | ||
| 102 | Revenge is Never Sweet | ||
| 103 | The Good Shall Survive | ||
| 104 | The Secret of Grayskull | ||
| 105 | No Job too Small | ||
| 106 | The Bitter Rose | ||
| 107 | The Gambler | ||
| 108 | Teela’s Triumph | ||
| 109 | Orko’s New Friend | ||
| 110 | The Problem with Power | ||
| 111 | Double Trouble | ||
| 112 | The Eternia Flower | ||
| 113 | Happy Birthday Roboto | ||
| 114 | Battle of the Dragons | ||
| 115 | Time Doesn’t Fly | ||
| 116 | Here, There, Skeletors Everywhere | ||
| 117 | Beauty and the Beast | ||
| 118 | Orko’s Return | ||
| 119 | Visitors From Earth | ||
| 120 | Monster on the Mountain | ||
| 121 | The Magic Falls | ||
| 122 | Search for a Son | ||
| 123 | Mistaken Identity | ||
| 124 | The Toy Maker | ||
| 125 | Bargain with Evil | ||
| 126 | Capture the Comet Keeper | ||
| 127 | The Ancient Mirror of Avathar | ||
| 128 | The Games | ||
| 129 | To Save the Creatures | ||
| 130 | The Cold Zone | ||
Linki zewnętrzne
- He-Man i panowie wszechświata w polskiej Wikipedii
- He-Man i panowie wszechświata w bazie filmweb.pl
