Zou: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z Dubbingpedia
| Linia 15: | Linia 15: | ||
* [[Agata Miazek]] <small>(odc. 54-57, 59-61, 68)</small>, | * [[Agata Miazek]] <small>(odc. 54-57, 59-61, 68)</small>, | ||
* [[Zofia Jaworowska]] <small>(odc. 62-67, 69, 72, 77-79)</small>, | * [[Zofia Jaworowska]] <small>(odc. 62-67, 69, 72, 77-79)</small>, | ||
* [[Elżbieta Zegardło]] <small>(odc. 73-74, 76, 84, | * [[Elżbieta Zegardło]] <small>(odc. 73-74, 76, 84, 86-88)</small> | ||
'''W wersji polskiej udział wzięli''': | '''W wersji polskiej udział wzięli''': | ||
* [[Bruno Skalski]] – '''Zou''' | * [[Bruno Skalski]] – '''Zou''' | ||
| Linia 49: | Linia 49: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|001 | ||
| ''Zou odchodzi'' | | ''Zou odchodzi'' | ||
| ''Zou Leaves Home'' | | ''Zou Leaves Home'' | ||
| Linia 55: | Linia 55: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|002 | ||
| ''Zou zdobywa szczyt'' | | ''Zou zdobywa szczyt'' | ||
| ''Zou goes Mountaineering'' | | ''Zou goes Mountaineering'' | ||
| Linia 61: | Linia 61: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|003 | ||
| ''Zou na biwaku'' | | ''Zou na biwaku'' | ||
| ''Zou goes Camping'' | | ''Zou goes Camping'' | ||
| Linia 67: | Linia 67: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|004 | ||
| ''Zou straszy'' | | ''Zou straszy'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Scarecrow'' | | ''Zou’s Scarecrow'' | ||
| Linia 73: | Linia 73: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|005 | ||
| ''Zou bębni'' | | ''Zou bębni'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Drum'' | | ''Zou’s Drum'' | ||
| Linia 79: | Linia 79: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|006 | ||
| ''Detektyw Zou'' | | ''Detektyw Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the detective'' | | ''Zou the detective'' | ||
| Linia 85: | Linia 85: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|007 | ||
| ''Zou i gryzaczek'' | | ''Zou i gryzaczek'' | ||
| ''Zou’s teething ring'' | | ''Zou’s teething ring'' | ||
| Linia 91: | Linia 91: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|008 | ||
| ''Zou i mrówki'' | | ''Zou i mrówki'' | ||
| ''Zou’s ant farm'' | | ''Zou’s ant farm'' | ||
| Linia 97: | Linia 97: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|009 | ||
| ''Zou i rower'' | | ''Zou i rower'' | ||
| ''Zou’s bicycle'' | | ''Zou’s bicycle'' | ||
| Linia 103: | Linia 103: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|010 | ||
| ''Listonosz Zou'' | | ''Listonosz Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the postman'' | | ''Zou the postman'' | ||
| Linia 109: | Linia 109: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|011 | ||
| ''Halloween i zły ogr'' | | ''Halloween i zły ogr'' | ||
| ''A Halloween Hunt'' | | ''A Halloween Hunt'' | ||
| Linia 115: | Linia 115: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|012 | ||
| ''Zou gotuje'' | | ''Zou gotuje'' | ||
| ''Zou the Chef'' | | ''Zou the Chef'' | ||
| Linia 121: | Linia 121: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|013 | ||
| ''Zou i pani doktor'' | | ''Zou i pani doktor'' | ||
| ''Zou and the doctor'' | | ''Zou and the doctor'' | ||
| Linia 127: | Linia 127: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|014 | ||
| ''Zou, król'' | | ''Zou, król'' | ||
| ''King Zou'' | | ''King Zou'' | ||
| Linia 133: | Linia 133: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|015 | ||
| ''Słonecznik Złotek'' | | ''Słonecznik Złotek'' | ||
| ''Goldie the sunflower'' | | ''Goldie the sunflower'' | ||
| Linia 139: | Linia 139: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|016 | ||
| ''Zou na wysokościach'' | | ''Zou na wysokościach'' | ||
| ''Zou up high'' | | ''Zou up high'' | ||
| Linia 145: | Linia 145: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|017 | ||
| ''Zou i aparat'' | | ''Zou i aparat'' | ||
| ''Zou and the camera'' | | ''Zou and the camera'' | ||
| Linia 151: | Linia 151: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|018 | ||
| ''Zou i walentynki'' | | ''Zou i walentynki'' | ||
| ''Zou’s valentine'' | | ''Zou’s valentine'' | ||
| Linia 157: | Linia 157: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|019 | ||
| ''Super Zou'' | | ''Super Zou'' | ||
| ''Super Zou'' | | ''Super Zou'' | ||
| Linia 163: | Linia 163: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|020 | ||
| ''Zou i taniec'' | | ''Zou i taniec'' | ||
| ''Zou’s dance'' | | ''Zou’s dance'' | ||
| Linia 169: | Linia 169: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|021 | ||
| ''Zou i wyprawa na Marsa'' | | ''Zou i wyprawa na Marsa'' | ||
| ''Zou’s mission to Mars'' | | ''Zou’s mission to Mars'' | ||
| Linia 175: | Linia 175: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|022 | ||
| ''Ga-Zou-zeta'' | | ''Ga-Zou-zeta'' | ||
| ''The Daily Zou'' | | ''The Daily Zou'' | ||
| Linia 181: | Linia 181: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|023 | ||
| ''Zou i wiadro'' | | ''Zou i wiadro'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Bucket'' | | ''Zou’s Bucket'' | ||
| Linia 187: | Linia 187: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|024 | ||
| ''Zou i czereśniowa tarta'' | | ''Zou i czereśniowa tarta'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Cherry Pie'' | | ''Zou’s Cherry Pie'' | ||
| Linia 193: | Linia 193: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|025 | ||
| ''Artysta Zou'' | | ''Artysta Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the Artist'' | | ''Zou the Artist'' | ||
| Linia 199: | Linia 199: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|026 | ||
| ''Zou i deszcz'' | | ''Zou i deszcz'' | ||
| ''Zou’s rainy day'' | | ''Zou’s rainy day'' | ||
| Linia 205: | Linia 205: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|027 | ||
| ''Zou i tęcza'' | | ''Zou i tęcza'' | ||
| ''Zou and the Rainbow'' | | ''Zou and the Rainbow'' | ||
| Linia 211: | Linia 211: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|028 | ||
| ''Magik Zou'' | | ''Magik Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the Magician'' | | ''Zou the Magician'' | ||
| Linia 217: | Linia 217: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|029 | ||
| ''Zou i wielkanocny królik'' | | ''Zou i wielkanocny królik'' | ||
| ''Zou and the Easter Bunny'' | | ''Zou and the Easter Bunny'' | ||
| Linia 223: | Linia 223: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|030 | ||
| ''Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant'' | | ''Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant'' | ||
| ''Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur'' | | ''Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur'' | ||
| Linia 229: | Linia 229: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|031 | ||
| ''Zou i walkie talkie'' | | ''Zou i walkie talkie'' | ||
| ''Zou’s walkie talkie'' | | ''Zou’s walkie talkie'' | ||
| Linia 235: | Linia 235: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|032 | ||
| ''Zou i mecz'' | | ''Zou i mecz'' | ||
| ''Zou’s football match'' | | ''Zou’s football match'' | ||
| Linia 241: | Linia 241: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|033 | ||
| ''Zou i obietnica'' | | ''Zou i obietnica'' | ||
| ''Zou’s promise'' | | ''Zou’s promise'' | ||
| Linia 247: | Linia 247: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|034 | ||
| ''Zou i gąsienica'' | | ''Zou i gąsienica'' | ||
| ''Zou and the caterpillar'' | | ''Zou and the caterpillar'' | ||
| Linia 253: | Linia 253: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|035 | ||
| ''Zou i pułapka na słonia'' | | ''Zou i pułapka na słonia'' | ||
| ''Zou and the elephant trap'' | | ''Zou and the elephant trap'' | ||
| Linia 259: | Linia 259: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|036 | ||
| ''Zou i czarno-żółte paski'' | | ''Zou i czarno-żółte paski'' | ||
| ''Zou and the stripy things'' | | ''Zou and the stripy things'' | ||
| Linia 265: | Linia 265: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|037 | ||
| ''Zou i teatr'' | | ''Zou i teatr'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Pantomime'' | | ''Zou’s Pantomime'' | ||
| Linia 271: | Linia 271: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|038 | ||
| ''Klaun Zou'' | | ''Klaun Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the Clown'' | | ''Zou the Clown'' | ||
| Linia 277: | Linia 277: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|039 | ||
| ''Piraci i wróżki'' | | ''Piraci i wróżki'' | ||
| ''Pirates and Fairies'' | | ''Pirates and Fairies'' | ||
| Linia 283: | Linia 283: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|040 | ||
| ''Zou i cyrk'' | | ''Zou i cyrk'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Circus'' | | ''Zou’s Circus'' | ||
| Linia 289: | Linia 289: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|041 | ||
| ''Zou i wyprzedaż'' | | ''Zou i wyprzedaż'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Garage Sale'' | | ''Zou’s Garage Sale'' | ||
| Linia 295: | Linia 295: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|042 | ||
| ''Bal przebierańców'' | | ''Bal przebierańców'' | ||
| ''The Fancy Dress Party'' | | ''The Fancy Dress Party'' | ||
| Linia 301: | Linia 301: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|043 | ||
| ''Zou i robot'' | | ''Zou i robot'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Robot'' | | ''Zou’s Robot'' | ||
| Linia 307: | Linia 307: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|044 | ||
| ''Okropnie wietrzny dzień'' | | ''Okropnie wietrzny dzień'' | ||
| ''A Very Windy Day'' | | ''A Very Windy Day'' | ||
| Linia 313: | Linia 313: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|045 | ||
| ''Zou i sroka'' | | ''Zou i sroka'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Magpie'' | | ''Zou’s Magpie'' | ||
| Linia 319: | Linia 319: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|046 | ||
| ''Zou i wycieczka'' | | ''Zou i wycieczka'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Trip'' | | ''Zou’s Trip'' | ||
| Linia 325: | Linia 325: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|047 | ||
| ''Wielki wyścig'' | | ''Wielki wyścig'' | ||
| ''The big race'' | | ''The big race'' | ||
| Linia 331: | Linia 331: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|048 | ||
| ''Zou i kometa'' | | ''Zou i kometa'' | ||
| ''Zou’s comet'' | | ''Zou’s comet'' | ||
| Linia 337: | Linia 337: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|049 | ||
| ''Zou przeprasza'' | | ''Zou przeprasza'' | ||
| ''Zou says sorry'' | | ''Zou says sorry'' | ||
| Linia 343: | Linia 343: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|050 | ||
| ''Zou i awaria prądu'' | | ''Zou i awaria prądu'' | ||
| ''Zou and the Power Cut'' | | ''Zou and the Power Cut'' | ||
| Linia 349: | Linia 349: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|051 | ||
| ''Zou i akwarium'' | | ''Zou i akwarium'' | ||
| ''Zou’s Aquarium'' | | ''Zou’s Aquarium'' | ||
| Linia 355: | Linia 355: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|052 | ||
| ''Zou musi się przyznać'' | | ''Zou musi się przyznać'' | ||
| ''Zou Owns up'' | | ''Zou Owns up'' | ||
| Linia 365: | Linia 365: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|053 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 371: | Linia 371: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|054 | ||
| ''Zou na tropie kosmitów'' | | ''Zou na tropie kosmitów'' | ||
| ''Zou’s alien hunt'' | | ''Zou’s alien hunt'' | ||
| Linia 377: | Linia 377: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|055 | ||
| ''Tik tak'' | | ''Tik tak'' | ||
| ''Tic Toc'' | | ''Tic Toc'' | ||
| Linia 383: | Linia 383: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|056 | ||
| ''Zou bawi się w chowanego'' | | ''Zou bawi się w chowanego'' | ||
| ''Zou plays hide and seek'' | | ''Zou plays hide and seek'' | ||
| Linia 389: | Linia 389: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|057 | ||
| ''Zou gra w krykieta'' | | ''Zou gra w krykieta'' | ||
| ''Zou plays cricket'' | | ''Zou plays cricket'' | ||
| Linia 395: | Linia 395: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|058 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 401: | Linia 401: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|059 | ||
| ''Zou i najlepszy prezent'' | | ''Zou i najlepszy prezent'' | ||
| ''Zou and the best present'' | | ''Zou and the best present'' | ||
| Linia 407: | Linia 407: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|060 | ||
| ''Zou i kapelusz Prabci'' | | ''Zou i kapelusz Prabci'' | ||
| ''Zou and Nanna’s hat'' | | ''Zou and Nanna’s hat'' | ||
| Linia 413: | Linia 413: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|061 | ||
| ''Zou wynalazca'' | | ''Zou wynalazca'' | ||
| ''Zou the inventor'' | | ''Zou the inventor'' | ||
| Linia 419: | Linia 419: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|062 | ||
| ''Ratownik Zou'' | | ''Ratownik Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the first aider'' | | ''Zou the first aider'' | ||
| Linia 425: | Linia 425: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|063 | ||
| ''Igloo Zou'' | | ''Igloo Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou’s igloo'' | | ''Zou’s igloo'' | ||
| Linia 431: | Linia 431: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|064 | ||
| ''Kelner Zou'' | | ''Kelner Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou the waiter'' | | ''Zou the waiter'' | ||
| Linia 437: | Linia 437: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|065 | ||
| ''Zou i yeti'' | | ''Zou i yeti'' | ||
| ''Zou and the abominable snowman'' | | ''Zou and the abominable snowman'' | ||
| Linia 443: | Linia 443: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|066 | ||
| ''Zou i magiczne pudełko'' | | ''Zou i magiczne pudełko'' | ||
| ''Zou and the mystery box'' | | ''Zou and the mystery box'' | ||
| Linia 449: | Linia 449: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|067 | ||
| ''Zou złota rączka'' | | ''Zou złota rączka'' | ||
| ''Zou the repairman'' | | ''Zou the repairman'' | ||
| Linia 455: | Linia 455: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|068 | ||
| ''Zou muzykiem'' | | ''Zou muzykiem'' | ||
| ''Zou the musician'' | | ''Zou the musician'' | ||
| Linia 461: | Linia 461: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|069 | ||
| ''Piłka Zou'' | | ''Piłka Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou and the football'' | | ''Zou and the football'' | ||
| Linia 467: | Linia 467: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|070 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 473: | Linia 473: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|071 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 479: | Linia 479: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|072 | ||
| ''Zou i mały ptaszek'' | | ''Zou i mały ptaszek'' | ||
| ''Zou and the babybird'' | | ''Zou and the babybird'' | ||
| Linia 485: | Linia 485: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|073 | ||
| rowspan=2|''Zimowa opowieść'' | | rowspan=2|''Zimowa opowieść'' | ||
| rowspan=2|''A winter’s tale'' | | rowspan=2|''A winter’s tale'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|074 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|075 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 499: | Linia 499: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|076 | ||
| ''Wyścig łódek'' | | ''Wyścig łódek'' | ||
| ''Zou’s boat race'' | | ''Zou’s boat race'' | ||
| Linia 505: | Linia 505: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|077 | ||
| ''Rodzinne zdjęcie Zou'' | | ''Rodzinne zdjęcie Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou’s family photo'' | | ''Zou’s family photo'' | ||
| Linia 511: | Linia 511: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|078 | ||
| ''Zou i krab pustelnik'' | | ''Zou i krab pustelnik'' | ||
| ''Zou and the hermit crab'' | | ''Zou and the hermit crab'' | ||
| Linia 517: | Linia 517: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|079 | ||
| ''Wielkie poszukiwania Zou'' | | ''Wielkie poszukiwania Zou'' | ||
| ''Lost and found'' | | ''Lost and found'' | ||
| Linia 523: | Linia 523: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|080 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 529: | Linia 529: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|081 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 535: | Linia 535: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|082 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 541: | Linia 541: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|083 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 547: | Linia 547: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|084 | ||
| ''Zou i wazon'' | | ''Zou i wazon'' | ||
| ''Zou’s vase'' | | ''Zou’s vase'' | ||
| Linia 553: | Linia 553: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|085 | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
| Linia 559: | Linia 559: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|086 | ||
| '''' | | ''Zou i latający dywan'' | ||
| '''' | | ''Zou and the magic carpet'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|087 | ||
| ''Robot Zaka'' | | ''Robot Zaka'' | ||
| ''Zak’s robot'' | | ''Zak’s robot'' | ||
| Linia 571: | Linia 571: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|088 | ||
| ''Wyścig Zou'' | | ''Wyścig Zou'' | ||
| ''Zou fun run'' | | ''Zou fun run'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|089 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|090 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|091 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|092 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|093 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|094 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|095 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|096 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|097 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|098 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|099 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|100 | |||
| '''' | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
Wersja z 16:31, 1 gru 2015
Zou (2012) – francuski serial animowany.
Serial emitowany w Polsce na kanale Disney Junior od 7 grudnia 2012 roku.
Fabuła
Zebra Zou mieszka z rodziną i przyjaciółmi w niewielkim miasteczku. Mała bohaterka jest ciekawa świata i lubi nawiązywać nowe znajomości. Razem ze swoimi kompanami przeżywa wiele interesujących przygód.
Opis pochodzi ze strony http://www.teleman.pl/tv/-845715
Wersja polska
Wersja polska: SDI MEDIA POLSKA
Reżyseria: Artur Kaczmarski
Dialogi:
- Róża Maczek (odc. 1-52),
- Agata Miazek (odc. 54-57, 59-61, 68),
- Zofia Jaworowska (odc. 62-67, 69, 72, 77-79),
- Elżbieta Zegardło (odc. 73-74, 76, 84, 86-88)
W wersji polskiej udział wzięli:
- Bruno Skalski – Zou
- Magda Kusa – Elzee
- Agnieszka Kunikowska – Mama
- Waldemar Barwiński – Tata
- Anna Apostolakis – Babcia
- Grzegorz Pawlak – Dziadek
- Elżbieta Gaertner – Prababcia (Prabcia)
- Marek Robaczewski – Pan Zoey
- Olaf Marchwicki – Zak
- Zofia Modej – Zinnia
- Joanna Węgrzynowska – ciocia Zelda
- Zbigniew Konopka – wujek Zavier
- Grzegorz Kwiecień – pilot
- Ewa Prus
- Izabela Dąbrowska
i inni
Lektor: Artur Kaczmarski
Spis odcinków
| N/o | Polski tytuł | Angielski tytuł |
|---|---|---|
| SERIA PIERWSZA | ||
| 001 | Zou odchodzi | Zou Leaves Home |
| 002 | Zou zdobywa szczyt | Zou goes Mountaineering |
| 003 | Zou na biwaku | Zou goes Camping |
| 004 | Zou straszy | Zou’s Scarecrow |
| 005 | Zou bębni | Zou’s Drum |
| 006 | Detektyw Zou | Zou the detective |
| 007 | Zou i gryzaczek | Zou’s teething ring |
| 008 | Zou i mrówki | Zou’s ant farm |
| 009 | Zou i rower | Zou’s bicycle |
| 010 | Listonosz Zou | Zou the postman |
| 011 | Halloween i zły ogr | A Halloween Hunt |
| 012 | Zou gotuje | Zou the Chef |
| 013 | Zou i pani doktor | Zou and the doctor |
| 014 | Zou, król | King Zou |
| 015 | Słonecznik Złotek | Goldie the sunflower |
| 016 | Zou na wysokościach | Zou up high |
| 017 | Zou i aparat | Zou and the camera |
| 018 | Zou i walentynki | Zou’s valentine |
| 019 | Super Zou | Super Zou |
| 020 | Zou i taniec | Zou’s dance |
| 021 | Zou i wyprawa na Marsa | Zou’s mission to Mars |
| 022 | Ga-Zou-zeta | The Daily Zou |
| 023 | Zou i wiadro | Zou’s Bucket |
| 024 | Zou i czereśniowa tarta | Zou’s Cherry Pie |
| 025 | Artysta Zou | Zou the Artist |
| 026 | Zou i deszcz | Zou’s rainy day |
| 027 | Zou i tęcza | Zou and the Rainbow |
| 028 | Magik Zou | Zou the Magician |
| 029 | Zou i wielkanocny królik | Zou and the Easter Bunny |
| 030 | Zou i Zonk, dinozaur gigant | Zou and Zonk, The giant Dinosaur |
| 031 | Zou i walkie talkie | Zou’s walkie talkie |
| 032 | Zou i mecz | Zou’s football match |
| 033 | Zou i obietnica | Zou’s promise |
| 034 | Zou i gąsienica | Zou and the caterpillar |
| 035 | Zou i pułapka na słonia | Zou and the elephant trap |
| 036 | Zou i czarno-żółte paski | Zou and the stripy things |
| 037 | Zou i teatr | Zou’s Pantomime |
| 038 | Klaun Zou | Zou the Clown |
| 039 | Piraci i wróżki | Pirates and Fairies |
| 040 | Zou i cyrk | Zou’s Circus |
| 041 | Zou i wyprzedaż | Zou’s Garage Sale |
| 042 | Bal przebierańców | The Fancy Dress Party |
| 043 | Zou i robot | Zou’s Robot |
| 044 | Okropnie wietrzny dzień | A Very Windy Day |
| 045 | Zou i sroka | Zou’s Magpie |
| 046 | Zou i wycieczka | Zou’s Trip |
| 047 | Wielki wyścig | The big race |
| 048 | Zou i kometa | Zou’s comet |
| 049 | Zou przeprasza | Zou says sorry |
| 050 | Zou i awaria prądu | Zou and the Power Cut |
| 051 | Zou i akwarium | Zou’s Aquarium |
| 052 | Zou musi się przyznać | Zou Owns up |
| SERIA DRUGA | ||
| 053 | ' | ' |
| 054 | Zou na tropie kosmitów | Zou’s alien hunt |
| 055 | Tik tak | Tic Toc |
| 056 | Zou bawi się w chowanego | Zou plays hide and seek |
| 057 | Zou gra w krykieta | Zou plays cricket |
| 058 | ' | ' |
| 059 | Zou i najlepszy prezent | Zou and the best present |
| 060 | Zou i kapelusz Prabci | Zou and Nanna’s hat |
| 061 | Zou wynalazca | Zou the inventor |
| 062 | Ratownik Zou | Zou the first aider |
| 063 | Igloo Zou | Zou’s igloo |
| 064 | Kelner Zou | Zou the waiter |
| 065 | Zou i yeti | Zou and the abominable snowman |
| 066 | Zou i magiczne pudełko | Zou and the mystery box |
| 067 | Zou złota rączka | Zou the repairman |
| 068 | Zou muzykiem | Zou the musician |
| 069 | Piłka Zou | Zou and the football |
| 070 | ' | ' |
| 071 | ' | ' |
| 072 | Zou i mały ptaszek | Zou and the babybird |
| 073 | Zimowa opowieść | A winter’s tale |
| 074 | ||
| 075 | ' | ' |
| 076 | Wyścig łódek | Zou’s boat race |
| 077 | Rodzinne zdjęcie Zou | Zou’s family photo |
| 078 | Zou i krab pustelnik | Zou and the hermit crab |
| 079 | Wielkie poszukiwania Zou | Lost and found |
| 080 | ' | ' |
| 081 | ' | ' |
| 082 | ' | ' |
| 083 | ' | ' |
| 084 | Zou i wazon | Zou’s vase |
| 085 | ' | ' |
| 086 | Zou i latający dywan | Zou and the magic carpet |
| 087 | Robot Zaka | Zak’s robot |
| 088 | Wyścig Zou | Zou fun run |
| 089 | ' | ' |
| 090 | ' | ' |
| 091 | ' | ' |
| 092 | ' | ' |
| 093 | ' | ' |
| 094 | ' | ' |
| 095 | ' | ' |
| 096 | ' | ' |
| 097 | ' | ' |
| 098 | ' | ' |
| 099 | ' | ' |
| 100 | ' | ' |
Linki zewnętrzne
- Zou w polskiej Wikipedii
