She-Ra – księżniczka mocy: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Dubbingpedia
Skocz do:nawigacja, szukaj
MinisterDubu (dyskusja | edycje)
Nie podano opisu zmian
OkiDoki (dyskusja | edycje)
mNie podano opisu zmian
Linia 17: Linia 17:
'''Wystąpili''':
'''Wystąpili''':
* [[Elżbieta Jędrzejewska]] – '''Księżniczka Adora / She-Ra'''
* [[Elżbieta Jędrzejewska]] – '''Księżniczka Adora / She-Ra'''
* [[Ryszard Nawrocki]]
* [[Ryszard Nawrocki]] – '''Modulok''' <small>(odc. 50)</small>
* [[Cezary Nowak]]
* [[Cezary Nowak]] – '''Horde Trooper''' <small>(odc. 50)</small>
* [[Katarzyna Tatarak]]
* [[Katarzyna Tatarak]] – '''Leena''' <small>(odc. 50)</small>
i inni
i inni


== Spis odcinków ==
== Spis odcinków ==
{| style="text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: 0 auto;"
|-style="background: #ABC;"
!width="6%"|N/o
!width="41%"|Polski tytuł
!width="41%"|Angielski tytuł
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
!width="10%"|№
!width="45%"|Tytuł polski
!width="45%"|Tytuł angielski
|-
|-
| colspan=3 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA PIERWSZA'''
| colspan=4 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA PIERWSZA'''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|01
| ''Witamy w Etherii''
| ''Witamy w Etherii''
| ''Into Etheria''
| ''Into Etheria''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|02
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|02
| ''Wyspa Bestii''
| ''Wyspa Bestii''
| ''Beast Island''
| ''Beast Island''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|03
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03
| ''She-Ra ukryta''
| ''She-Ra ukryta''
| ''She-Ra Unchained''
| ''She-Ra Unchained''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|04
| ''
| ''
| ''Reunions''
| ''Reunions''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|05
| ''Walka w Brightmoon''
| ''Walka w Brightmoon''
| ''The Battle of Brightmoon''
| ''The Battle of Brightmoon''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|06
| ''Mistrz Devlanu''
| ''Mistrz Devlanu''
| ''Duel at Devlan''
| ''Duel at Devlan''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|07
| ''Morski Hawk''
| ''Morski Hawk''
| ''The Sea Hawk''
| ''The Sea Hawk''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|08
| ''Czerwony rycerz''
| ''Czerwony rycerz''
| ''The Red Knight''
| ''The Red Knight''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|09
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|09
| ''Zaginiony Ax''
| ''Zaginiony Ax''
| ''The Missing Ax''
| ''The Missing Ax''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|10
| ''Więźniowie Wyspy Bestii''
| ''Więźniowie Wyspy Bestii''
| ''The Prisoners of Beast Island''
| ''The Prisoners of Beast Island''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|11
| ''Tajemniczy gość''
| ''Tajemniczy gość''
| ''The Peril of Whispering Woods''
| ''The Peril of Whispering Woods''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|12
| ''Rozbawiony smok''
| ''Rozbawiony smok''
| ''The Laughing Dragon''
| ''The Laughing Dragon''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|13
| ''Wyprawa króla Miro''
| ''Wyprawa króla Miro''
| ''King Miro's Journey''
| ''King Miro's Journey''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|14
| ''Przyjaźń''
| ''Przyjaźń''
| ''Friendship''
| ''Friendship''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|15
| ''On''
| ''On''
| ''He Ain't Heavy''
| ''He Ain't Heavy''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|16
| ''Powrót Morskiego Hawk'a''
| ''Powrót Morskiego Hawk'a''
| ''Return of the Sea Hawk''
| ''Return of the Sea Hawk''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|17
| ''Słowa zguby''
| ''Słowa zguby''
| ''A Loss of Words''
| ''A Loss of Words''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|18
| ''Czas wakacji''
| ''Czas wakacji''
| ''Horde Prime Takes a Holiday''
| ''Horde Prime Takes a Holiday''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|19
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|19
| ''Niezwykły zamek''
| ''Niezwykły zamek''
| ''Enchanted Castle''
| ''Enchanted Castle''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|20
| ''Trzy tchórzliwe serca''
| ''Trzy tchórzliwe serca''
| ''Three Courageous Hearts''
| ''Three Courageous Hearts''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|21
| ''Kamień w mieczu''
| ''Kamień w mieczu''
| ''The Stone in the Sword''
| ''The Stone in the Sword''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|22
| ''Kryształowy zamek''
| ''Kryształowy zamek''
| ''The Crystal Castle''
| ''The Crystal Castle''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|23
| ''Korona Wiedzy''
| ''Korona Wiedzy''
| ''The Crown of Knowledge''
| ''The Crown of Knowledge''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|24
| ''Miny Mondora''
| ''Miny Mondora''
| ''The Mines of Mondor''
| ''The Mines of Mondor''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|25
| ''Małe problemy''
| ''Małe problemy''
| ''Small Problems''
| ''Small Problems''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|26
| ''Płonące księgi''
| ''Płonące księgi''
| ''Book Burning''
| ''Book Burning''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|27
| ''Mgła w Eldritch''
| ''Mgła w Eldritch''
| ''The Eldritch Mist''
| ''The Eldritch Mist''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|28
| ''Pożegnanie''
| ''Pożegnanie''
| ''Bow's Farewell''
| ''Bow's Farewell''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|29
| ''Cena wolności''
| ''Cena wolności''
| ''The Price of Freedom''
| ''The Price of Freedom''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|30
| ''Zagraj to znów Bow''
| ''Zagraj to znów Bow''
| ''Play It Again, Bow''
| ''Play It Again, Bow''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|31
| ''Niechętny czarodziej''
| ''Niechętny czarodziej''
| ''The Reluctant Wizard''
| ''The Reluctant Wizard''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|32
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|32
| ''Przyjaciele są tam, gdzie ich znajdziesz''
| ''Przyjaciele są tam, gdzie ich znajdziesz''
| ''Friends Are Where You Find Them''
| ''Friends Are Where You Find Them''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|33
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|33
| ''Talent problemem''
| ''Talent problemem''
| ''A Talent for Trouble''
| ''A Talent for Trouble''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|34
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|34
| ''Sen Trolla''
| ''Sen Trolla''
| ''Troll's Dream''
| ''Troll's Dream''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|35
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|35
| ''Brama do problemów''
| ''Brama do problemów''
| ''Gateway to Trouble''
| ''Gateway to Trouble''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|36
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|36
| ''Król Jednorożców''
| ''Król Jednorożców''
| ''The Unicorn King''
| ''The Unicorn King''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|37
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|37
|  
|  
| ''The Anxious Apprentice''
| ''The Anxious Apprentice''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|38
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|38
|  
|  
| ''Zoo Story''
| ''Zoo Story''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|39
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|39
|  
|  
| ''Into the Dark Dimension''
| ''Into the Dark Dimension''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|40
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|40
|  
|  
| ''Treasures of the First Ones''
| ''Treasures of the First Ones''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|41
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|41
|  
|  
| ''Glimmer's Story''
| ''Glimmer's Story''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|42
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|42
|  
|  
| ''Enemy with My Face''
| ''Enemy with My Face''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|43
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|43
|  
|  
| ''Welcome Back, Kowl''
| ''Welcome Back, Kowl''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|44
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|44
|  
|  
| ''The Rock People''
| ''The Rock People''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|45
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|45
|  
|  
| ''Huntara''
| ''Huntara''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|46
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|46
|  
|  
| ''Micah of Bright Moon''
| ''Micah of Bright Moon''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|47
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|47
|  
|  
| ''The Price of Power''
| ''The Price of Power''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|48
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|48
|  
|  
| ''Birds of a Feather''
| ''Birds of a Feather''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|49
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|49
|  
|  
| ''For Want of a Horse''
| ''For Want of a Horse''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|50
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|50
|  
|  
| ''Just Like Me''
| ''Just Like Me''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|51
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|51
|  
|  
| ''My Friend, My Enemy''
| ''My Friend, My Enemy''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|52
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|52
|  
|  
| ''The Wizard''
| ''The Wizard''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|53
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|53
|  
|  
| ''Unexpected Ally''
| ''Unexpected Ally''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|54
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|54
|  
|  
| ''The Light of the Crystal''
| ''The Light of the Crystal''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|55
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|55
|  
|  
| ''Loo-Kee Lends a Hand''
| ''Loo-Kee Lends a Hand''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|56
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|56
|  
|  
| ''Of Shadows and Skulls''
| ''Of Shadows and Skulls''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|57
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|57
|  
|  
| ''Jungle Fever''
| ''Jungle Fever''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|58
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|58
|  
|  
| ''Black Snow"''
| ''Black Snow"''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|59
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|59
|  
|  
| ''Anchors Aloft, Part 1''
| ''Anchors Aloft, Part 1''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|60
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|60
|  
|  
| ''Anchors Aloft, Part 2''
| ''Anchors Aloft, Part 2''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|61
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|61
|  
|  
| ''Darksmoke and Fire''
| ''Darksmoke and Fire''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|62
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|62
|  
|  
| ''Magicats''
| ''Magicats''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|63
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|63
|  
|  
| ''Flowers for Hordak''
| ''Flowers for Hordak''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|64
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|64
|  
|  
| ''Wild Child''
| ''Wild Child''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|65
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|65
|  
|  
| ''The Greatest Magic''
| ''The Greatest Magic''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| colspan=4 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" | '''SERIA DRUGA'''
|-
| colspan=3 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA DRUGA'''
|-
| colspan=3 |
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|66
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|66
|  
|  
| ''One to Count On''
| ''One to Count On''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|67
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|67
|  
|  
| ''Return of the General''
| ''Return of the General''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|68
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|68
|  
|  
| ''Out of the Cocoon''
| ''Out of the Cocoon''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|69
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|69
|  
|  
| ''A Lesson in Love''
| ''A Lesson in Love''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|70
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|70
|  
|  
| ''Something Old, Something New''
| ''Something Old, Something New''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|71
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|71
|  
|  
| ''Loo-Kee's Sweety''
| ''Loo-Kee's Sweety''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|72
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|72
|  
|  
| ''The Pearl''
| ''The Pearl''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|73
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|73
|  
|  
| ''The Time Transformer''
| ''The Time Transformer''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|74
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|74
|  
|  
| ''Above It All''
| ''Above It All''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|75
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|75
|  
|  
| ''Day of the Flowers''
| ''Day of the Flowers''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|76
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|76
|  
|  
| ''Brigis''
| ''Brigis''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|77
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|77
|  
|  
| ''The Caregiver''
| ''The Caregiver''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|78
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|78
|  
|  
| ''When Whispering Woods Last Bloomed''
| ''When Whispering Woods Last Bloomed''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|79
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|79
|  
|  
| ''Romeo and Glimmer''
| ''Romeo and Glimmer''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|80
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|80
|  
|  
| ''The Perils of Peekablue''
| ''The Perils of Peekablue''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|81
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|81
|  
|  
| ''Just the Way You Are''
| ''Just the Way You Are''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|82
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|82
|  
|  
| ''The Locket''
| ''The Locket''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|83
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|83
|  
|  
| ''She-Ra Makes a Promise''
| ''She-Ra Makes a Promise''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|84
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|84
|  
|  
| ''Bow's Magical Gift''
| ''Bow's Magical Gift''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|85
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|85
|  
|  
| ''Sweet Bee's Home''
| ''Sweet Bee's Home''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|86
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|86
|  
|  
| ''Glimmer Come Home''
| ''Glimmer Come Home''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|87
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|87
|  
|  
| ''The Inspector''
| ''The Inspector''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|88
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|88
|  
|  
| ''Portrait of Doom''
| ''Portrait of Doom''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|89
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|89
|  
|  
| ''Hordak's Power Play''
| ''Hordak's Power Play''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|90
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|90
|  
|  
| ''Shades of Orko''
| ''Shades of Orko''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|91
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|91
|  
|  
| ''Assault on the Hive''
| ''Assault on the Hive''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|92
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|92
|  
|  
| ''The Bibbet Story''
| ''The Bibbet Story''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|93
|-  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|93
|  
|  
| ''Swifty's Baby''
| ''Swifty's Baby''
|-
|-
| colspan=3 |
|}
|}



Wersja z 07:50, 30 lip 2019

Tytuł She-Ra – księżniczka mocy
Tytuł oryginalny She-Ra: Princess of Power
Gatunek animowany, akcji
Kraj produkcji Stany Zjednoczone
Język oryginału angielski
Stacja telewizyjna TVN
Lata produkcji 1985-1987
Data premiery dubbingu 3 lipca 2000

She-Ra – księżniczka mocy (ang. She-Ra: Princess of Power, 1985-1987) – amerykański serial animowany, spin-off serialu He-Man i władcy wszechświata.

Serial z dubbingiem był emitowany na antenie TVNu (premiera: 3 lipca 2000 roku).

Wersja polska

Wystąpili:

i inni

Spis odcinków

Tytuł polski Tytuł angielski
SERIA PIERWSZA
01 Witamy w Etherii Into Etheria
02 Wyspa Bestii Beast Island
03 She-Ra ukryta She-Ra Unchained
04 Reunions
05 Walka w Brightmoon The Battle of Brightmoon
06 Mistrz Devlanu Duel at Devlan
07 Morski Hawk The Sea Hawk
08 Czerwony rycerz The Red Knight
09 Zaginiony Ax The Missing Ax
10 Więźniowie Wyspy Bestii The Prisoners of Beast Island
11 Tajemniczy gość The Peril of Whispering Woods
12 Rozbawiony smok The Laughing Dragon
13 Wyprawa króla Miro King Miro's Journey
14 Przyjaźń Friendship
15 On He Ain't Heavy
16 Powrót Morskiego Hawk'a Return of the Sea Hawk
17 Słowa zguby A Loss of Words
18 Czas wakacji Horde Prime Takes a Holiday
19 Niezwykły zamek Enchanted Castle
20 Trzy tchórzliwe serca Three Courageous Hearts
21 Kamień w mieczu The Stone in the Sword
22 Kryształowy zamek The Crystal Castle
23 Korona Wiedzy The Crown of Knowledge
24 Miny Mondora The Mines of Mondor
25 Małe problemy Small Problems
26 Płonące księgi Book Burning
27 Mgła w Eldritch The Eldritch Mist
28 Pożegnanie Bow's Farewell
29 Cena wolności The Price of Freedom
30 Zagraj to znów Bow Play It Again, Bow
31 Niechętny czarodziej The Reluctant Wizard
32 Przyjaciele są tam, gdzie ich znajdziesz Friends Are Where You Find Them
33 Talent problemem A Talent for Trouble
34 Sen Trolla Troll's Dream
35 Brama do problemów Gateway to Trouble
36 Król Jednorożców The Unicorn King
37 The Anxious Apprentice
38 Zoo Story
39 Into the Dark Dimension
40 Treasures of the First Ones
41 Glimmer's Story
42 Enemy with My Face
43 Welcome Back, Kowl
44 The Rock People
45 Huntara
46 Micah of Bright Moon
47 The Price of Power
48 Birds of a Feather
49 For Want of a Horse
50 Just Like Me
51 My Friend, My Enemy
52 The Wizard
53 Unexpected Ally
54 The Light of the Crystal
55 Loo-Kee Lends a Hand
56 Of Shadows and Skulls
57 Jungle Fever
58 Black Snow"
59 Anchors Aloft, Part 1
60 Anchors Aloft, Part 2
61 Darksmoke and Fire
62 Magicats
63 Flowers for Hordak
64 Wild Child
65 The Greatest Magic
SERIA DRUGA
66 One to Count On
67 Return of the General
68 Out of the Cocoon
69 A Lesson in Love
70 Something Old, Something New
71 Loo-Kee's Sweety
72 The Pearl
73 The Time Transformer
74 Above It All
75 Day of the Flowers
76 Brigis
77 The Caregiver
78 When Whispering Woods Last Bloomed
79 Romeo and Glimmer
80 The Perils of Peekablue
81 Just the Way You Are
82 The Locket
83 She-Ra Makes a Promise
84 Bow's Magical Gift
85 Sweet Bee's Home
86 Glimmer Come Home
87 The Inspector
88 Portrait of Doom
89 Hordak's Power Play
90 Shades of Orko
91 Assault on the Hive
92 The Bibbet Story
93 Swifty's Baby

Linki zewnętrzne