Tygrysek Percy i jego opowieści: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Dubbingpedia
Skocz do:nawigacja, szukaj
DXton (dyskusja | edycje)
Nie podano opisu zmian
OkiDoki (dyskusja | edycje)
Linia 29: Linia 29:


== Spis odcinków ==
== Spis odcinków ==
{| style="text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: 0 auto;"
|-style="background: #ABC;"
!width="10%"|Premiera odcinka
!width="6%"|N/o
!width="40%"|Polski tytuł
!width="40%"|Angielski tytuł
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
!width="12%"|Premiera
!width="6%"|№
!width="41%"|Tytuł polski
!width="41%"|Tytuł niemiecki
|-
|-
| colspan=4 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA PIERWSZA'''
| colspan=4 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA PIERWSZA'''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 01.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|01
| ''Percy nie może krzyczeć
| ''Percy nie może krzyczeć
| ''Percy's Shout''
| ''Percy's Shout''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|02.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|02
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 02.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|02
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy and the Festival of Lanterns''
| ''Percy and the Festival of Lanterns''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|03.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|03
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 03.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Sea of Secrets''
| ''Tattoo and the Sea of Secrets''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 04.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|04
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Raft''
| ''Tattoo and the Raft''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 05.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|05
| ''Percy i tygrysia flaga''
| ''Percy i tygrysia flaga''
| ''Percy and the Tiger Flag''
| ''Percy and the Tiger Flag''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 06.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|06
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle's Bounce''
| ''Sissabelle's Bounce''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 07.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|07
| ''Tęcza Sissi''
| ''Tęcza Sissi''
| ''Sissabelle's Rainbow''
| ''Sissabelle's Rainbow''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 08.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|08
| ''Sissi i konkurs piękności''
| ''Sissi i konkurs piękności''
| ''Sissabelle and the Pageant''
| ''Sissabelle and the Pageant''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|09.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|09
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 09.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|09
| ''Flap-Flap i miłosna wiadomość''
| ''Flap-Flap i miłosna wiadomość''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Love Ray''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Love Ray''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 10.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|10
| ''Jack i atakujący smok''
| ''Jack i atakujący smok''
| ''Tattoo and the Dragon Attack''
| ''Tattoo and the Dragon Attack''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 11.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|11
| ''Flap-Flap i chmura niewidzialności''
| ''Flap-Flap i chmura niewidzialności''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Invisibility Clouds''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Invisibility Clouds''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 12.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|12
| ''
| ''
| ''Pirate Sissabelle''
| ''Pirate Sissabelle''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 13.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|13
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Sleeping Kingdom''
| ''Tattoo and the Sleeping Kingdom''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 14.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|14
| ''Flap-Flap i jej klon''
| ''Flap-Flap i jej klon''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Clones''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Clones''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 15.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|15
| ''Percy i wielka wspinaczka''
| ''Percy i wielka wspinaczka''
| ''Percy and the Big Climb''
| ''Percy and the Big Climb''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 16.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|16
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Flying Test''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Flying Test''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 17.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|17
| ''Sissi i szczęśliwa gwiazda''
| ''Sissi i szczęśliwa gwiazda''
| ''Sissabelle and the Wishing Star''
| ''Sissabelle and the Wishing Star''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 18.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|18
| ''Percy i legenda''
| ''Percy i legenda''
| ''Percy and the Legend''
| ''Percy and the Legend''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|19.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|19
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 19.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|19
| ''Sissi i magiczne lustro''
| ''Sissi i magiczne lustro''
| ''Sissabelle and the Magic Mirror''
| ''Sissabelle and the Magic Mirror''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 20.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|20
| ''Jack i ogromny wieloryb''
| ''Jack i ogromny wieloryb''
| ''Tattoo and the Mighty Whale''
| ''Tattoo and the Mighty Whale''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 21.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|21
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy and the Holy Grail''
| ''Percy and the Holy Grail''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 22.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|22
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Enormous Treasure''
| ''Tattoo and the Enormous Treasure''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 23.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|23
| ''Flap-Flap i wehikuł czasu''
| ''Flap-Flap i wehikuł czasu''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Time Machine''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Time Machine''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 24.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|24
| ''Jack i syrenka''
| ''Jack i syrenka''
| ''Tattoo and the Mermaid''
| ''Tattoo and the Mermaid''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 25.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|25
| ''Percy i złodziej zębów''
| ''Percy i złodziej zębów''
| ''Percy and the Toothstealer''
| ''Percy and the Toothstealer''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26.11.2014
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 26.11.2014
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|26
| ''Miliony balonów Sissi''
| ''Miliony balonów Sissi''
| ''Sissabelle's Billion Balloons''
| ''Sissabelle's Billion Balloons''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| colspan=4 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA DRUGA'''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA DRUGA'''
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27
| colspan=4 |
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|27
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap's Neon Sign''
| ''Flap-Flap's Neon Sign''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|28
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Crimefighter Code''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Crimefighter Code''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|29
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Precious Egg''
| ''Tattoo and the Precious Egg''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|30
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo's Free Time''
| ''Tattoo's Free Time''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|31
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle's Marionette Magic''
| ''Sissabelle's Marionette Magic''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|32
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|32
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy and the Noble Squire''
| ''Percy and the Noble Squire''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|33
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|33
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy and the Flying Horse''
| ''Percy and the Flying Horse''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|34
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|34
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Needful Knot''
| ''Tattoo and the Needful Knot''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|35
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|35
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Image Eraser''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Image Eraser''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|36
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|36
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle and the Royal Invitation''
| ''Sissabelle and the Royal Invitation''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|37
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|37
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle's Castle Life''
| ''Sissabelle's Castle Life''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|38
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|38
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Other Hero''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Other Hero''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|39
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|39
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Treasure That Talked''
| ''Tattoo and the Treasure That Talked''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|40
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|40
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo's Beach Party''
| ''Tattoo's Beach Party''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|  
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|41
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|41
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy and the Dragon's Feast''
| ''Percy and the Dragon's Feast''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|42
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|42
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle and the Perfectly Pink Pearl''
| ''Sissabelle and the Perfectly Pink Pearl''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|43
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|43
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Top Secret Secret''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Top Secret Secret''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|44
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|44
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy and the Red Feather''
| ''Percy and the Red Feather''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|45
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|45
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap's Terrible Truthomatic''
| ''Flap-Flap's Terrible Truthomatic''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|46
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|46
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Banana Fair''
| ''Tattoo and the Banana Fair''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|47
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|47
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle and the Cloud Cake''
| ''Sissabelle and the Cloud Cake''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|48
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|48
| ''
| ''
| ''Desert Island Percy''
| ''Desert Island Percy''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|49
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|49
| ''
| ''
| ''Tattoo and the Tournament of Champions''
| ''Tattoo and the Tournament of Champions''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|50
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|50
| ''
| ''
| ''Sissabelle's Silent Spell''
| ''Sissabelle's Silent Spell''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|51
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|51
| ''
| ''
| ''Percy's Crumbling Castle''
| ''Percy's Crumbling Castle''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|52
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"|  
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|52
| ''
| ''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Walking Volcano''
| ''Flap-Flap and the Walking Volcano''
|-
|-
| colspan=4 |
|}
|}


[[Kategoria: Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]]
[[Kategoria: Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]]

Wersja z 20:49, 10 gru 2019

Tygrysek Percy i jego opowieści (ang. Percy's Tiger Tales, 2012-) – luksembursko-franucski serial animowany dla dzieci

Emitowany jest w Polsce na kanale Polsat JimJam od 1 listopada 2014 roku.

Wersja polska

Opracowanie i udźwiękowienie: MediaVox
Wystąpili:

Piosenkę tytułową śpiewała: Agnieszka Wajs

Lektor tytułów odcinków: Agnieszka Wajs

Spis odcinków

Premiera Tytuł polski Tytuł niemiecki
SERIA PIERWSZA
01.11.2014 01 Percy nie może krzyczeć Percy's Shout
02.11.2014 02 Percy and the Festival of Lanterns
03.11.2014 03 Tattoo and the Sea of Secrets
04.11.2014 04 Tattoo and the Raft
05.11.2014 05 Percy i tygrysia flaga Percy and the Tiger Flag
06.11.2014 06 Sissabelle's Bounce
07.11.2014 07 Tęcza Sissi Sissabelle's Rainbow
08.11.2014 08 Sissi i konkurs piękności Sissabelle and the Pageant
09.11.2014 09 Flap-Flap i miłosna wiadomość Flap-Flap and the Love Ray
10.11.2014 10 Jack i atakujący smok Tattoo and the Dragon Attack
11.11.2014 11 Flap-Flap i chmura niewidzialności Flap-Flap and the Invisibility Clouds
12.11.2014 12 Pirate Sissabelle
13.11.2014 13 Tattoo and the Sleeping Kingdom
14.11.2014 14 Flap-Flap i jej klon Flap-Flap and the Clones
15.11.2014 15 Percy i wielka wspinaczka Percy and the Big Climb
16.11.2014 16 Flap-Flap and the Flying Test
17.11.2014 17 Sissi i szczęśliwa gwiazda Sissabelle and the Wishing Star
18.11.2014 18 Percy i legenda Percy and the Legend
19.11.2014 19 Sissi i magiczne lustro Sissabelle and the Magic Mirror
20.11.2014 20 Jack i ogromny wieloryb Tattoo and the Mighty Whale
21.11.2014 21 Percy and the Holy Grail
22.11.2014 22 Tattoo and the Enormous Treasure
23.11.2014 23 Flap-Flap i wehikuł czasu Flap-Flap and the Time Machine
24.11.2014 24 Jack i syrenka Tattoo and the Mermaid
25.11.2014 25 Percy i złodziej zębów Percy and the Toothstealer
26.11.2014 26 Miliony balonów Sissi Sissabelle's Billion Balloons
SERIA DRUGA
27 Flap-Flap's Neon Sign
28 Flap-Flap and the Crimefighter Code
29 Tattoo and the Precious Egg
30 Tattoo's Free Time
31 Sissabelle's Marionette Magic
32 Percy and the Noble Squire
33 Percy and the Flying Horse
34 Tattoo and the Needful Knot
35 Flap-Flap and the Image Eraser
36 Sissabelle and the Royal Invitation
37 Sissabelle's Castle Life
38 Flap-Flap and the Other Hero
39 Tattoo and the Treasure That Talked
40 Tattoo's Beach Party
41 Percy and the Dragon's Feast
42 Sissabelle and the Perfectly Pink Pearl
43 Flap-Flap and the Top Secret Secret
44 Percy and the Red Feather
45 Flap-Flap's Terrible Truthomatic
46 Tattoo and the Banana Fair
47 Sissabelle and the Cloud Cake
48 Desert Island Percy
49 Tattoo and the Tournament of Champions
50 Sissabelle's Silent Spell
51 Percy's Crumbling Castle
52 Flap-Flap and the Walking Volcano