Sissi – młoda cesarzowa: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Dubbingpedia
Skocz do:nawigacja, szukaj
OkiDoki (dyskusja | edycje)
Nie podano opisu zmian
OkiDoki (dyskusja | edycje)
Linia 244: Linia 244:


== Spis odcinków ==
== Spis odcinków ==
{| style="text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: 0 auto;"
|-style="background: #ABC;"
!width="11%"|Premiera odcinka
!width="6%"|N/o
!width="26%"|Polski tytuł
!width="26%"|Włoski tytuł
!width="26%"|Angielski tytuł
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
!width="13%"|Premiera
!width="6%"|№
!width="27%"|Tytuł polski
!width="27%"|Tytuł włoski
!width="27%"|Tytuł angielski
|-
|-
| colspan=5 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA PIERWSZA'''
| colspan=5 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA PIERWSZA'''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 14.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|01
| ''Proroczy sen''
| ''Proroczy sen''
| ''Un sogno rivelatore''
| ''Un sogno rivelatore''
| ''A revealing dream''
| ''A revealing dream''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|02
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 15.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|02
| ''Cesarski bal''
| ''Cesarski bal''
| ''Il ballo dell’imperatore''
| ''Il ballo dell’imperatore''
| ''Emperor’s ball''
| ''Emperor’s ball''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|03
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 16.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03
| ''Znowu w domu''
| ''Znowu w domu''
| ''Di nuovo a casa''
| ''Di nuovo a casa''
| ''At home again''
| ''At home again''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 17.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|04
| ''Wyznania''
| ''Wyznania''
| ''Promesse d’amore''
| ''Promesse d’amore''
| ''Promises of love''
| ''Promises of love''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 18.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|05
| ''Miłość i poświęcenie''
| ''Miłość i poświęcenie''
| ''Amare vuol dire…''
| ''Amare vuol dire…''
| ''Love means…''
| ''Love means…''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 21.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|06
| ''Kto się boi złego wilka?''
| ''Kto się boi złego wilka?''
| ''Chi ha paura del lupo cattivo?''
| ''Chi ha paura del lupo cattivo?''
| ''Who’s afraid of the bad wolf?''
| ''Who’s afraid of the bad wolf?''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 22.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|07
| ''Pożar''
| ''Pożar''
| ''L’incendio''
| ''L’incendio''
| ''The fire''
| ''The fire''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 23.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|08
| ''Piąte koło u wozu''
| ''Piąte koło u wozu''
| ''Il terzo incomodo''
| ''Il terzo incomodo''
| ''The third wheel''
| ''The third wheel''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|09
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 24.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|09
| ''Orzeł i mewa''
| ''Orzeł i mewa''
| ''Come l’aquila e il gabbiano''
| ''Come l’aquila e il gabbiano''
| ''As the eagle and the seagull''
| ''As the eagle and the seagull''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 25.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|10
| ''Miłość od pierwszego wejrzenia''
| ''Miłość od pierwszego wejrzenia''
| ''Amore al primo sguardo''
| ''Amore al primo sguardo''
| ''Love at first sight''
| ''Love at first sight''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 28.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|11
| ''Grunt to szczerość''
| ''Grunt to szczerość''
| ''Sii sincero''
| ''Sii sincero''
| ''Be sincere''
| ''Be sincere''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 29.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|12
| rowspan=2|''Pocałunek''
| rowspan=2|''Pocałunek''
| rowspan=2|''Il bacio''
| rowspan=2|''Il bacio''
| rowspan=2|''The kiss''
| rowspan=2|''The kiss''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 30.05.2018
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|13
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31.05.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 31.05.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|14
| ''Gorzkie rozczarowanie''
| ''Gorzkie rozczarowanie''
| ''Una cocente delusione''
| ''Una cocente delusione''
| ''A bitter disappointment''
| ''A bitter disappointment''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 01.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|15
| ''Lekcja Darwina''
| ''Lekcja Darwina''
| ''La lezione di Darwin''
| ''La lezione di Darwin''
| ''The lesson of Darwin''
| ''The lesson of Darwin''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|04.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 04.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|16
| ''Szczęśliwe miejsce''
| ''Szczęśliwe miejsce''
| ''Un posto felice''
| ''Un posto felice''
| ''A happy place''
| ''A happy place''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|05.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 05.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|17
| ''Pewnej zimy…''
| ''Pewnej zimy…''
| ''Qualche inverno fa…''
| ''Qualche inverno fa…''
| ''Some winter ago…''
| ''Some winter ago…''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 06.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|18
| ''Posłaniec z daleka''
| ''Posłaniec z daleka''
| ''Il messaggero venuto da lontano''
| ''Il messaggero venuto da lontano''
| ''The messenger who came from far away''
| ''The messenger who came from far away''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|19
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 07.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|19
| ''Dziwne, ale prawdziwe''
| ''Dziwne, ale prawdziwe''
| ''Incredibile ma vero!''
| ''Incredibile ma vero!''
| ''Strange but true''
| ''Strange but true''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 08.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|20
| ''Wigilia''
| ''Wigilia''
| ''Era la notte prima di Natale…''
| ''Era la notte prima di Natale…''
| ''The night before Christmas…''
| ''The night before Christmas…''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|11.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 11.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|21
| ''Strażniczka pamięci''
| ''Strażniczka pamięci''
| ''La custode della memoria''
| ''La custode della memoria''
| ''The guardian of the memory''
| ''The guardian of the memory''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|12.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 12.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|22
| ''W co my gramy?''
| ''W co my gramy?''
| ''A che gioco giochiamo?''
| ''A che gioco giochiamo?''
| ''What game are we playing?''
| ''What game are we playing?''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 13.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|23
| ''Plan odzyskania Franza''
| ''Plan odzyskania Franza''
| ''Un piano per riconquistarti''
| ''Un piano per riconquistarti''
| ''A plan to win you back''
| ''A plan to win you back''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 14.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|24
| ''Dozgonna przyjaźń''
| ''Dozgonna przyjaźń''
| ''Amiche per sempre''
| ''Amiche per sempre''
| ''Friends forever''
| ''Friends forever''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 15.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|25
| ''Wielka nagroda''
| ''Wielka nagroda''
| ''La grande ricompensa''
| ''La grande ricompensa''
| ''The great reward''
| ''The great reward''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|18.06.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 18.06.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|26
| ''Miłość oraz inne tajemnice''
| ''Miłość oraz inne tajemnice''
| ''Amore e altri misteri''
| ''Amore e altri misteri''
| ''Love and other mysteries''
| ''Love and other mysteries''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| colspan=5 style="background-color: #70ACFF;" |'''SERIA DRUGA'''
|-
| colspan=5 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA DRUGA'''
|-
| colspan=5 |
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 25.07.2018
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|25.07.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|27
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27
| rowspan=2|''Znowu razem''
| rowspan=2|''Znowu razem''
| rowspan=2|''Di nuovo insieme''
| rowspan=2|''Di nuovo insieme''
| rowspan=2|''Together again''
| rowspan=2|''Together again''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 26.07.2018
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|26.07.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|28
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28
|-
| colspan=5 |
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 27.07.2018
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27.07.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|29
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29
| ''Rozgrywka sokoła''
| ''Rozgrywka sokoła''
| ''Il gioco del falco''
| ''Il gioco del falco''
| ''The game of the hawk''
| ''The game of the hawk''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30.07.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|30
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 30.07.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|30
| rowspan=2|''Długo i szczęśliwie''
| rowspan=2|''Długo i szczęśliwie''
| rowspan=2|''Una lunga storia d’amore''
| rowspan=2|''Una lunga storia d’amore''
| rowspan=2|''A long love story''
| rowspan=2|''A long love story''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 31.07.2018
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31.07.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|31
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|31
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|01.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|32
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 01.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|32
| ''Pozory mylą''
| ''Pozory mylą''
| ''L’apparenza inganna''
| ''L’apparenza inganna''
| ''The appearances are deceptive''
| ''The appearances are deceptive''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|02.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|33
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 02.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|33
| ''Zbuntowany koń''
| ''Zbuntowany koń''
| ''Il cavallo ribelle''
| ''Il cavallo ribelle''
| ''The rebel horse''
| ''The rebel horse''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|03.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|34
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 03.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|34
| ''Dla twego dobra''
| ''Dla twego dobra''
| ''Per amor tuo''
| ''Per amor tuo''
| ''For your sake''
| ''For your sake''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|06.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|35
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 06.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|35
| ''Była sobie raz kotka''
| ''Była sobie raz kotka''
| ''C’era una volta una gatta''
| ''C’era una volta una gatta''
| ''Once upon a time a female cat''
| ''Once upon a time a female cat''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|07.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|36
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 07.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|36
| ''Powrót Sary''
| ''Powrót Sary''
| ''Il ritorno di Sara''
| ''Il ritorno di Sara''
| ''The return of Sara''
| ''The return of Sara''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|08.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|37
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 08.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|37
| ''Starzy wrogowie, nowe intrygi''
| ''Starzy wrogowie, nowe intrygi''
| ''Vecchi nemici, nuovi intrighi''
| ''Vecchi nemici, nuovi intrighi''
| ''Old enemies, new intrigues''
| ''Old enemies, new intrigues''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|09.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|38
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 09.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|38
| ''Sposób się znajdzie''
| ''Sposób się znajdzie''
| ''Volere è volare''
| ''Volere è volare''
| ''Where there’s a will there’s a way''
| ''Where there’s a will there’s a way''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|10.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|39
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 10.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|39
| ''Bal maskowy''
| ''Bal maskowy''
| ''Il ballo in maschera''
| ''Il ballo in maschera''
| ''The masked ball''
| ''The masked ball''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|13.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|40
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 13.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|40
| ''Jak dwie krople wody''
| ''Jak dwie krople wody''
| ''Come due gocce d’acqua''
| ''Come due gocce d’acqua''
| ''Two peas in a pod''
| ''Two peas in a pod''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|14.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|41
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 14.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|41
| ''Za winy popełnione''
| ''Za winy popełnione''
| ''Chi sbaglia paga''
| ''Chi sbaglia paga''
| ''Who wrong pays''
| ''Who wrong pays''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|15.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|42
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 15.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|42
| ''Potwór na dworze''
| ''Potwór na dworze''
| ''Un mostro a Corte''
| ''Un mostro a Corte''
| ''A monster at Court''
| ''A monster at Court''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|16.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|43
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 16.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|43
| ''Rękawica rzucona''
| ''Rękawica rzucona''
| ''Il guanto di sfida''
| ''Il guanto di sfida''
| ''The Gauntlet''
| ''The Gauntlet''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|17.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|44
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 17.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|44
| ''Pojedynek''
| ''Pojedynek''
| ''Il duello''
| ''Il duello''
| ''The duel''
| ''The duel''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|20.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|45
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 20.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|45
| ''Zniknięcie Orzeszka i Urwisa''
| ''Zniknięcie Orzeszka i Urwisa''
| ''La scomparsa di Nut e Ombra''
| ''La scomparsa di Nut e Ombra''
| ''The disappearance of Nut and Shadow''
| ''The disappearance of Nut and Shadow''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|21.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|46
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 21.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|46
| ''Franz kontra Johan''
| ''Franz kontra Johan''
| ''Franz contro Johann''
| ''Franz contro Johann''
| ''Franz against Johann''
| ''Franz against Johann''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|22.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|47
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 22.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|47
| ''Tajemnicze imię''
| ''Tajemnicze imię''
| ''Il nome segreto''
| ''Il nome segreto''
| ''The secret name''
| ''The secret name''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|23.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|48
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 23.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|48
| ''Zakochani w Possenhofen''
| ''Zakochani w Possenhofen''
| ''Innamorati a Possenhofen''
| ''Innamorati a Possenhofen''
| ''Lovers in Possenhofen''
| ''Lovers in Possenhofen''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|24.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|49
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 24.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|49
| ''Niewidzialna bransoleta''
| ''Niewidzialna bransoleta''
| ''Il braccialetto invisibile''
| ''Il braccialetto invisibile''
| ''The invisible bracelet''
| ''The invisible bracelet''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|27.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|50
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 27.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|50
| ''Zagrożenie w pałacu''
| ''Zagrożenie w pałacu''
| ''Pericolo a palazzo''
| ''Pericolo a palazzo''
| ''Danger at Palace''
| ''Danger at Palace''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|28.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|51
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 28.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|51
| ''Jak zostać cesarzową''
| ''Jak zostać cesarzową''
| ''Come diventare imperatrice''
| ''Come diventare imperatrice''
| ''How to become Empress''
| ''How to become Empress''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|29.08.2018
|-
| style="background-color: #CCE2FF;"|52
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 29.08.2018
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|52
| ''Nareszcie ślub''
| ''Nareszcie ślub''
| ''Finalmente sposi''
| ''Finalmente sposi''
| ''Finally married''
| ''Finally married''
|-
|-
| colspan=5 |
|}
|}


[[Kategoria: Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]]
[[Kategoria: Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]]

Wersja z 23:15, 20 paź 2019

Tytuł Sissi – młoda cesarzowa
Tytuł oryginalny Sissi, la giovane imperatrice
Gatunek animowany, przygodowy
Kraj produkcji Włochy
Język oryginału włoski
Stacja telewizyjna teleTOON+
Lata produkcji 2015-2018
Data premiery dubbingu 14 maja 2018
Wyemitowane
serie
2 z 2
Wyemitowane odcinki 52 z 52

Sissi – młoda cesarzowa (wł. Sissi, la giovane imperatrice, 2015-2018) – włoski serial animowany.

Serial premierowo w Polsce ukazał się w serwisie VOD Player.pl pod tytułem Sissi. Mała księżniczka w wersji lektorskiej, a następnie na antenie TVS. Wersja z dubbingiem jest emitowana na antenie teleTOON+ od 14 maja 2018 roku.

Fabuła

Poznajcie Sissi – młodą cesarzową, która przeniesie Was w swój magiczny świat!

Bajeczna adaptacja opartej na faktach historii piętnastoletniej Elżbiety – przyjaciółki zwierząt, księżniczki i przyszłej cesarzowej Austrii, na którą wszyscy wołają Sissi! Dziewczyna prowadzi spokojne życie, spędza dużo czasu ze swoimi przyjaciółmi – zwierzętami. Pewnego dnia poznaje cesarza, kandydata na męża swojej siostry. Właśnie tak zaczyna się jedna z najbardziej znanych i romantycznych historii miłosnych wszech czasów. Sissi, rozdarta między dotychczasowym życiem, a pałacem Franciszka, z różnym skutkiem stara się przestrzegać zasad na dworze cesarskim i jednocześnie zasłużyć na sympatię swojej przyszłej teściowej. Na szczęście w każdej sytuacji może polegać na ukochanym i jego wielkiej miłości.

Obejrzyjcie niezwykłą historię miłosną, która wydarzyła się naprawdę!

Opis pochodzi ze strony www.teleTOONplus.pl

Wersja polska

Wersja polska: na zlecenie platformy nc+ – MASTER FILM
Reżyseria i dźwięk:

Dialogi:

Tłumaczenie:

Montaż:

Kierownictwo produkcji: Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk
Tekst piosenki: Andrzej Brzeski
Opracowanie muzyczne: Adam Krylik
Wystąpili:

W pozostałych rolach:

i inni

Lektor: Kamil Pruban

Spis odcinków

Premiera Tytuł polski Tytuł włoski Tytuł angielski
SERIA PIERWSZA
14.05.2018 01 Proroczy sen Un sogno rivelatore A revealing dream
15.05.2018 02 Cesarski bal Il ballo dell’imperatore Emperor’s ball
16.05.2018 03 Znowu w domu Di nuovo a casa At home again
17.05.2018 04 Wyznania Promesse d’amore Promises of love
18.05.2018 05 Miłość i poświęcenie Amare vuol dire… Love means…
21.05.2018 06 Kto się boi złego wilka? Chi ha paura del lupo cattivo? Who’s afraid of the bad wolf?
22.05.2018 07 Pożar L’incendio The fire
23.05.2018 08 Piąte koło u wozu Il terzo incomodo The third wheel
24.05.2018 09 Orzeł i mewa Come l’aquila e il gabbiano As the eagle and the seagull
25.05.2018 10 Miłość od pierwszego wejrzenia Amore al primo sguardo Love at first sight
28.05.2018 11 Grunt to szczerość Sii sincero Be sincere
29.05.2018 12 Pocałunek Il bacio The kiss
30.05.2018 13
31.05.2018 14 Gorzkie rozczarowanie Una cocente delusione A bitter disappointment
01.06.2018 15 Lekcja Darwina La lezione di Darwin The lesson of Darwin
04.06.2018 16 Szczęśliwe miejsce Un posto felice A happy place
05.06.2018 17 Pewnej zimy… Qualche inverno fa… Some winter ago…
06.06.2018 18 Posłaniec z daleka Il messaggero venuto da lontano The messenger who came from far away
07.06.2018 19 Dziwne, ale prawdziwe Incredibile ma vero! Strange but true
08.06.2018 20 Wigilia Era la notte prima di Natale… The night before Christmas…
11.06.2018 21 Strażniczka pamięci La custode della memoria The guardian of the memory
12.06.2018 22 W co my gramy? A che gioco giochiamo? What game are we playing?
13.06.2018 23 Plan odzyskania Franza Un piano per riconquistarti A plan to win you back
14.06.2018 24 Dozgonna przyjaźń Amiche per sempre Friends forever
15.06.2018 25 Wielka nagroda La grande ricompensa The great reward
18.06.2018 26 Miłość oraz inne tajemnice Amore e altri misteri Love and other mysteries
SERIA DRUGA
25.07.2018 27 Znowu razem Di nuovo insieme Together again
26.07.2018 28
27.07.2018 29 Rozgrywka sokoła Il gioco del falco The game of the hawk
30.07.2018 30 Długo i szczęśliwie Una lunga storia d’amore A long love story
31.07.2018 31
01.08.2018 32 Pozory mylą L’apparenza inganna The appearances are deceptive
02.08.2018 33 Zbuntowany koń Il cavallo ribelle The rebel horse
03.08.2018 34 Dla twego dobra Per amor tuo For your sake
06.08.2018 35 Była sobie raz kotka C’era una volta una gatta Once upon a time a female cat
07.08.2018 36 Powrót Sary Il ritorno di Sara The return of Sara
08.08.2018 37 Starzy wrogowie, nowe intrygi Vecchi nemici, nuovi intrighi Old enemies, new intrigues
09.08.2018 38 Sposób się znajdzie Volere è volare Where there’s a will there’s a way
10.08.2018 39 Bal maskowy Il ballo in maschera The masked ball
13.08.2018 40 Jak dwie krople wody Come due gocce d’acqua Two peas in a pod
14.08.2018 41 Za winy popełnione Chi sbaglia paga Who wrong pays
15.08.2018 42 Potwór na dworze Un mostro a Corte A monster at Court
16.08.2018 43 Rękawica rzucona Il guanto di sfida The Gauntlet
17.08.2018 44 Pojedynek Il duello The duel
20.08.2018 45 Zniknięcie Orzeszka i Urwisa La scomparsa di Nut e Ombra The disappearance of Nut and Shadow
21.08.2018 46 Franz kontra Johan Franz contro Johann Franz against Johann
22.08.2018 47 Tajemnicze imię Il nome segreto The secret name
23.08.2018 48 Zakochani w Possenhofen Innamorati a Possenhofen Lovers in Possenhofen
24.08.2018 49 Niewidzialna bransoleta Il braccialetto invisibile The invisible bracelet
27.08.2018 50 Zagrożenie w pałacu Pericolo a palazzo Danger at Palace
28.08.2018 51 Jak zostać cesarzową Come diventare imperatrice How to become Empress
29.08.2018 52 Nareszcie ślub Finalmente sposi Finally married