Legenda Tarzana: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
m uzupełnienie |
m poprawki |
||
| Linia 53: | Linia 53: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA PIERWSZA''' | | colspan=3 bgcolor="#DFEFFF" | '''SERIA PIERWSZA''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 13.09.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|01 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|01 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Trading Post'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 20.09.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|02 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|02 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Race Against Time'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 27.09.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|03 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Volcanic Diamond Mine'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 04.10.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|04 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|04 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Hidden World'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 11.10.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|05 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|05 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Lost Cub'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 18.10.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|06 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|06 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the The Fugitives'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 25.10.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|07 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|07 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the Flying Ace'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 01.11.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|08 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|08 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the Rogue Elephant'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 08.11.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|09 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|09 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Fountain'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 15.11.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|10 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|10 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Giant Beetles'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 22.11.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|11 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|11 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Protege'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 29.11.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|12 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|12 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | rowspan=2 |''Tarzan and the Poisoned River'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 10.01.2004 | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | |||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|13 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 13.12.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|14 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|14 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Enemy Within'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 20.12.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|15 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|15 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Jungle Madness'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 27.12.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|16 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|16 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Challenger'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 03.01.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|17 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|17 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Leopard Men Rebellion'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 06.12.2003 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|18 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|18 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Rough Rider'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 17.01.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|19 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|19 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Lost City of Opar'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 24.01.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|20 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|20 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Rift'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 31.01.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|21 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|21 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the All-Seeing Elephant'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 07.02.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|22 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|22 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Return of La'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 14.02.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|23 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|23 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Silver Screen'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 28.02.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|24 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|24 | ||
| ''Tarzan and One Punch Mullargan'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 06.03.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|25 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|25 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Silver Ape'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 13.03.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|26 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|26 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Beast From Below'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 20.03.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|27 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|27 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Prison Break'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 27.03.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|28 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|28 | ||
| ''Tarzan and | | ''Tarzan and the Caged Fury'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 03.04.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|29 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|29 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the British Invasion'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 10.04.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|30 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|30 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Eagle’s Feather'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 17.04.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|31 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|31 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Outbreak'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 24.04.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|32 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|32 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the New Wave'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 01.05.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|33 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|33 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Seeds of Destruction'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 08.05.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|34 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|34 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Missing Link'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
| Linia 270: | Linia 270: | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 29.05.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|37 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|37 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Gauntlet of Vengeance'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 05.06.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|38 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|38 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Face from the Past'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| | | bgcolor="#DFEFFF"| 12.06.2004 | ||
| bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|39 | | bgcolor="#DFEEEF"|39 | ||
| ''Tarzan and the | | ''Tarzan and the Lost Treasure'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
| Linia 294: | Linia 294: | ||
== Linki zewnętrzne == | == Linki zewnętrzne == | ||
* {{Wikipedia| | * {{Wikipedia}} | ||
* {{filmweb|film|96166}} | |||
[[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | [[Kategoria:Seriale animowane dla dzieci i młodzieży]] | ||
Wersja z 16:46, 3 mar 2012
Legenda Tarzana (org. The Legend of Tarzan, 2001-2003) – amerykański serial animowany emitowany w Polsce na kanale TVP1, Disney Channel i Disney XD (premiera: 3 marca 2012 roku). Premiera serialu w Polsce odbyła się 13 września 2003 na kanale TVP1.
Fabuła
Akcja serialu zaczyna się bezpośrednio po zakończeniu przygód z filmu animowanego, który powstał w 1999 roku. Tarzan nadal żyje w dżungli razem ze swoimi przyjaciółmi, zwierzętami. Jako król dżungli jest za nią odpowiedzialny, dlatego stara się chronić przyrodę i walczyć z tymi, którzy próbują ją zniszczyć. Tarzan również uczy się wiele o ludziach, a jego nauczycielką jest Jane.
Opis pochodzi ze strony http://www.teleman.pl/tv/-121899
Wersja polska
Opracowanie wersji polskiej: START INTERNATIONAL POLSKA
Reżyseria: Joanna Wizmur
Dialogi polskie: Bartosz Wierzbięta
W wersji polskiej udział wzięli:
- Andrzej Nejman – Tarzan
- Edyta Olszówka – Jane
- Joanna Wizmur – Terk
- Adam Bauman – Tantor
- Witold Pyrkosz – Profesor Archimedes Q. Porter
- Janusz Zadura – Renard Dumont
- Marzena Trybała – Kala
- Wojciech Paszkowski –
- Hooft,
- Mojo
- Jarosław Boberek –
- Hugo,
- Tublat
- Agata Gawrońska – Królowa La
- Tomasz Marzecki –
- pułkownik Staquait,
- Merkus
- Robert Tondera – Edgara Rice Burroughs
- Izabela Dąbrowska – Robin / Doktor Conan Doyle
- Marek Obertyn – Kerczak
- Jacek Kopczyński – Mungo
- Marek Włodarczyk – Gogu
- Włodzimierz Bednarski – prezydent Roosvelt
- Ryszard Nawrocki – Samuel T. Philander
- Tomasz Steciuk – Johannes Niles
- Krzysztof Banaszyk – Basuli
- Artur Kaczmarski – Bob Markham
- Paweł Szczesny – Wódz Keewazi
- Jan Kulczycki
- Stefan Knothe
- Hanna Polk
i inni
Spis odcinków
| Premiera odcinka | N/o | Angielski tytuł |
|---|---|---|
| SERIA PIERWSZA | ||
| 13.09.2003 | 01 | Tarzan and the Trading Post |
| 20.09.2003 | 02 | Tarzan and the Race Against Time |
| 27.09.2003 | 03 | Tarzan and the Volcanic Diamond Mine |
| 04.10.2003 | 04 | Tarzan and the Hidden World |
| 11.10.2003 | 05 | Tarzan and the Lost Cub |
| 18.10.2003 | 06 | Tarzan and the The Fugitives |
| 25.10.2003 | 07 | Tarzan and the Flying Ace |
| 01.11.2003 | 08 | Tarzan and the Rogue Elephant |
| 08.11.2003 | 09 | Tarzan and the Fountain |
| 15.11.2003 | 10 | Tarzan and the Giant Beetles |
| 22.11.2003 | 11 | Tarzan and the Protege |
| 29.11.2003 | 12 | Tarzan and the Poisoned River |
| 10.01.2004 | 13 | |
| 13.12.2003 | 14 | Tarzan and the Enemy Within |
| 20.12.2003 | 15 | Tarzan and the Jungle Madness |
| 27.12.2003 | 16 | Tarzan and the Challenger |
| 03.01.2004 | 17 | Tarzan and the Leopard Men Rebellion |
| 06.12.2003 | 18 | Tarzan and the Rough Rider |
| 17.01.2004 | 19 | Tarzan and the Lost City of Opar |
| 24.01.2004 | 20 | Tarzan and the Rift |
| 31.01.2004 | 21 | Tarzan and the All-Seeing Elephant |
| 07.02.2004 | 22 | Tarzan and the Return of La |
| 14.02.2004 | 23 | Tarzan and the Silver Screen |
| 28.02.2004 | 24 | Tarzan and One Punch Mullargan |
| 06.03.2004 | 25 | Tarzan and the Silver Ape |
| 13.03.2004 | 26 | Tarzan and the Beast From Below |
| 20.03.2004 | 27 | Tarzan and the Prison Break |
| 27.03.2004 | 28 | Tarzan and the Caged Fury |
| 03.04.2004 | 29 | Tarzan and the British Invasion |
| 10.04.2004 | 30 | Tarzan and the Eagle’s Feather |
| 17.04.2004 | 31 | Tarzan and the Outbreak |
| 24.04.2004 | 32 | Tarzan and the New Wave |
| 01.05.2004 | 33 | Tarzan and the Seeds of Destruction |
| 08.05.2004 | 34 | Tarzan and the Missing Link |
| 15.05.2004 | 35 | Tarzan and the Mysterious Visitor |
| 22.05.2004 | 36 | Tarzan and Tublat’s Revenge |
| 29.05.2004 | 37 | Tarzan and the Gauntlet of Vengeance |
| 05.06.2004 | 38 | Tarzan and the Face from the Past |
| 12.06.2004 | 39 | Tarzan and the Lost Treasure |
Zobacz również
Linki zewnętrzne
- Legenda Tarzana w polskiej Wikipedii
- Legenda Tarzana w bazie filmweb.pl
